14-15/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING KÅGERÖD 1981
LB B:2
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
3. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
4. Sandra Hauffe - Gunto
5. Anna Bernold - Lady Arian
6. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
kat C
1. Annika Börjesson - Kito
1. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
3. Henrik Thurdin - Pilot
4. Charlotte Westh - Larsvikens Daina
5. Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson - Poli
6. Helena Hultberg - Nino
7. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
8. Nils Nilsson - Sirocco
9. Susanne Larsson - Fabiola
kat D
1. Camilla Svensson - Lottie
2. Monica Lindström - Tösen
3. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
4. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
5. Susanne Walldoff - Pontiac
6. Marie Petersson - Hamlet
6. Annelie Björklund - Minto
8. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
9. Berit Andersson - Blue Marshall
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
3. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
4. Ann Larsson - Tessy
5. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
kat C
1. Helena Hultberg - Nino
2. Henrik Thurdin - Pilot
3. Ingela Sandell - Fakir
4. Pia Ekström - Millan
5. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
kat D
1. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
2. Katrin Lang - Chaplin
3. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
4. Per-Erik Larsson - Betina
5. Monica Lindström - Tösen
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
3. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
4. Sandra Hauffe - Gunto
5. Anna Bernold - Lady Arian
6. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
kat C
1. Annika Börjesson - Kito
1. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
3. Henrik Thurdin - Pilot
4. Charlotte Westh - Larsvikens Daina
5. Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson - Poli
6. Helena Hultberg - Nino
7. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
8. Nils Nilsson - Sirocco
9. Susanne Larsson - Fabiola
kat D
1. Camilla Svensson - Lottie
2. Monica Lindström - Tösen
3. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
4. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
5. Susanne Walldoff - Pontiac
6. Marie Petersson - Hamlet
6. Annelie Björklund - Minto
8. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
9. Berit Andersson - Blue Marshall
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
3. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
4. Ann Larsson - Tessy
5. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
kat C
1. Helena Hultberg - Nino
2. Henrik Thurdin - Pilot
3. Ingela Sandell - Fakir
4. Pia Ekström - Millan
5. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
kat D
1. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
2. Katrin Lang - Chaplin
3. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
4. Per-Erik Larsson - Betina
5. Monica Lindström - Tösen