14-15/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FÄRS 1988
LC A:1a
kat B+C
1. Johanna Mårtensson - Mimulus
2. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
3. Anna Berlin - Coper
4. Johanna Werner - Majsan
kat D
1. Susanna Wersäll - Misty
2. Helena Hansson - Libretto
3. Petra Hansson - Bino Mahrhu
4. Anna Nilsson - Sally
5. Cecilia Möller - Amadeus
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Johansson - Fonzie
2. Susanna Leitsikas - Dollmy
kat C
1. Therese Gustavsson - Ängagårdens Timara
2. Louise Kristensson - Dynamite
3. Johanna Mårtensson - Mimulus
4. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
5. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
kat D
1. Maria Rundgren - Petrus
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
3. Petra Hansson - Bino Mahrhu
4. Irene Nordkvist - Beauty
5. Maria Åkesson - Mickey
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
2. Emma Lantz - Carl von Buus
3. Jane Johansson - Mahatma
4. Camilla Johansson - Fonzie
5. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
6. Susanna Letsikas - Dollmy
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Katja Borg - Feel Me
2. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
3. Karin Jönsson - Elevira
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
5. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Fredrik Fridh - John Wayne
2. Tina Jönsson - Galant
3. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
4. Elisabeth Colldin - Termik
5. Petronella Petersson - Banjaxed
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
Msv B
kat B-D
1. Petronella Petersson - Banjaxed
2. Chanette Persson - Aramis Adventure
3. Tina Jönsson - Galant
4. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
kat B+C
1. Johanna Mårtensson - Mimulus
2. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
3. Anna Berlin - Coper
4. Johanna Werner - Majsan
kat D
1. Susanna Wersäll - Misty
2. Helena Hansson - Libretto
3. Petra Hansson - Bino Mahrhu
4. Anna Nilsson - Sally
5. Cecilia Möller - Amadeus
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Johansson - Fonzie
2. Susanna Leitsikas - Dollmy
kat C
1. Therese Gustavsson - Ängagårdens Timara
2. Louise Kristensson - Dynamite
3. Johanna Mårtensson - Mimulus
4. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
5. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
kat D
1. Maria Rundgren - Petrus
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
3. Petra Hansson - Bino Mahrhu
4. Irene Nordkvist - Beauty
5. Maria Åkesson - Mickey
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
2. Emma Lantz - Carl von Buus
3. Jane Johansson - Mahatma
4. Camilla Johansson - Fonzie
5. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
6. Susanna Letsikas - Dollmy
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Katja Borg - Feel Me
2. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
3. Karin Jönsson - Elevira
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
5. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Fredrik Fridh - John Wayne
2. Tina Jönsson - Galant
3. Alexandra Letsikas - Truxa
4. Elisabeth Colldin - Termik
5. Petronella Petersson - Banjaxed
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Silco
Msv B
kat B-D
1. Petronella Petersson - Banjaxed
2. Chanette Persson - Aramis Adventure
3. Tina Jönsson - Galant
4. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville