14-15/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING TORN 1978
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
2. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
4. Madeleine Friberg - Silver Moon
5. Pelle Porenius - Janus
kat C
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Petite Fleur
2. Jörgen Ekström - Mitsy
3. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
4. Britt-Marie Olsson - Flammas Arrak
5. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
6. Christine Hallqvist - Mascot
7. Charlotta Siberg - Miss Flower
8. Jaqueline Asker - El Paso
kat D
1. Therese Wigrup - Champ II
2. Petra Sköld - Mystery
3. Kerstin Svensson - Kingswood Wish
4. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
5. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
6. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
7. Eva-Birgitta Persson - Safari
8. Carina Ripa - Lesley
9. Agneta Svartvik - Dubonnet
10. Madeleine Nymberg - Casojé
11. Annika Fehling - Comet
LA DM
kat B
1. Christel Ottosson - Carol
2. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
3. Jeanette Larsson - Blue Fighter
4. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
5. Charlotte Persson - Silver Gipsy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Maria Swahn - Lord Happy
3. Marie-Louise Hansson - Prince
4. Tove Malmborg - Black Bird
5. Charlotta Siberg - Miss Flower
6. Marie Anzelius - Fair Lady
7. Charlotte Persson - Möingegårdens Finans
kat D
1. Helen Persson - Chrispin
2. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
3. Therese Wigrup - Champ II
4. Janet Ekström - Manolito IV
5. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
6. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
7. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
8. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
9. Lotta Rankloo - Chestnut of Marchland
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
2. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
4. Madeleine Friberg - Silver Moon
5. Pelle Porenius - Janus
kat C
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Petite Fleur
2. Jörgen Ekström - Mitsy
3. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
4. Britt-Marie Olsson - Flammas Arrak
5. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
6. Christine Hallqvist - Mascot
7. Charlotta Siberg - Miss Flower
8. Jaqueline Asker - El Paso
kat D
1. Therese Wigrup - Champ II
2. Petra Sköld - Mystery
3. Kerstin Svensson - Kingswood Wish
4. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
5. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
6. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
7. Eva-Birgitta Persson - Safari
8. Carina Ripa - Lesley
9. Agneta Svartvik - Dubonnet
10. Madeleine Nymberg - Casojé
11. Annika Fehling - Comet
LA DM
kat B
1. Christel Ottosson - Carol
2. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
3. Jeanette Larsson - Blue Fighter
4. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
5. Charlotte Persson - Silver Gipsy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Maria Swahn - Lord Happy
3. Marie-Louise Hansson - Prince
4. Tove Malmborg - Black Bird
5. Charlotta Siberg - Miss Flower
6. Marie Anzelius - Fair Lady
7. Charlotte Persson - Möingegårdens Finans
kat D
1. Helen Persson - Chrispin
2. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
3. Therese Wigrup - Champ II
4. Janet Ekström - Manolito IV
5. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
6. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
7. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
8. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
9. Lotta Rankloo - Chestnut of Marchland