14-15/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VALÅSEN 1985
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Carina Andersson - Mudeford Sky
3. Åsa Pettersson - Yellow King
4. Pernilla Josefsson - Mystery
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Broqvist - Inferno
2. Anna Fredzell - Fanhults Grey Cloud
kat C
1. Jennie Johansson - Charlie
2. Jessica Gustavsson - Filippa
3. Jenny Kerkenberg - Romany
4. Eva Danielsson - Reda Beauty
kat D
1. Helene Larsson - Arrax
2. Camilla Akrin - Ascot
3. Anette Johansson - Eldorado
4. Ann-Christin Persson - Don Paddy
5. Anette Mårtensson - Diamant Look
6. Anki Jansson - Nobody
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Niclas Jonsson - Tsarens Kurir
2. Maria Dahlqvist - Beauty II
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Sofia Persson - Blondie
3. Malin Pettersson - Sprintuss
4. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
5. Pernilla Josefsson - Mystery
kat D
1. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
2. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
3. Camilla Akrin - Windmill Girl
4. Camilla Josefsson - Mr Coke
5. Ulla Eråker - Albin
6. Malin Pettersson - Zorina
kat B-D
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Carina Andersson - Mudeford Sky
3. Åsa Pettersson - Yellow King
4. Pernilla Josefsson - Mystery
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Broqvist - Inferno
2. Anna Fredzell - Fanhults Grey Cloud
kat C
1. Jennie Johansson - Charlie
2. Jessica Gustavsson - Filippa
3. Jenny Kerkenberg - Romany
4. Eva Danielsson - Reda Beauty
kat D
1. Helene Larsson - Arrax
2. Camilla Akrin - Ascot
3. Anette Johansson - Eldorado
4. Ann-Christin Persson - Don Paddy
5. Anette Mårtensson - Diamant Look
6. Anki Jansson - Nobody
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Niclas Jonsson - Tsarens Kurir
2. Maria Dahlqvist - Beauty II
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Sofia Persson - Blondie
3. Malin Pettersson - Sprintuss
4. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
5. Pernilla Josefsson - Mystery
kat D
1. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
2. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
3. Camilla Akrin - Windmill Girl
4. Camilla Josefsson - Mr Coke
5. Ulla Eråker - Albin
6. Malin Pettersson - Zorina