14-16/6 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERTÄLJE 1985
LB A:1a
kat II + I
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
2. Jenny Hansson - Dick
3. Carine Malm - Sampo
4. Malin Persson - Delilah
5. Christine Akalla - Glorious Glenda
6. Jessika Bergström - Summer Bee
LA A:0
kat III+II
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Maria Dalborg - Nancy Sinatra
3. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Malin Pettersson - Ally
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
kat I
1. Carine Malm - Sampo
2. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
3. Ika Snis - Next Flight
4. Kjersti Claussen - Brookefield NOR
5. Ulrica Pettersson - Half a Chance
6. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
7. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak ox
8. Katarina Nordin - Sorry II
Msv B A:1a
kat III+II
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Isabell
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
3. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Lotta Bohlin - Carmensita
kat I
1, Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
2. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak ox
3. Margareta Bäckström - Two Star
4. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
5. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
6. Åsa Hellsten - Pandora III
7. Helena Lundqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
8. Sanna Åhgren - Conne Mahrhu
Msv A A:1a
kat II
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
3. Maria Dalborg - Nancy Sinatra
kat I
1. Eva Folkesson - Secondant
2. Helena Lundqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Isabelle Hopkins - Isabell
3. Maria Dahlqvist - Beauty II
kat II
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Maria Dalborg - Nancy Sinatra
3. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
kat I
1. Ika Snis - Next Flight
2. Joakim Dalsgaard - Cita
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
4. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
4. Ann-Sophie Sköld - Black Down Smartie
6. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak ox
7. Åsa Hellsten - Pandora III
8. Malin Persson - Delilah
Msv B
kat III SAS Flying Pony Cup
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Beauty II
2. Isabelle Hopkins - Isabell
3. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
4. Sara Brink - Milou
kat II SAS Scandinavian Pony Cup
1. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Twiggy III
2. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook
3. Sanna Ågren - Take Away Boy
4. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
5. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
6. Maria Dalborg - Worton Cornflake
kat I
1. Kjersti Claussen - Brookefield NOR
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
5. Margareta Bäckström - Two Star
6. Anna Zillén - Aramis
7. Åsa Hellsten - Pandora III
8. Eva Folkesson - Secondant
9. Stefan Lundin - Zetor