14-18/8 EUROPEISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN FÄLTTÄVLAN BARTHAHUS DANMARK 1996
Individuellt
1. Lisa Deghe - Yorkie's Chance ITA
2. Dani Klemm - Ruth Town Ben SUI
3. Ann-Katrin Loehr - Nelusko GER
4. William Clarke - Flying Song IRL
5. Helen Bosanquet - Sapphire Blue GBR
6. Charlotte Le Seur - Treworval Herbi GBR
7. Linda Ivarsson - Cyrrano SWE
8. Anna van Ijzendoorn - Hatatitle vd Z NED
9. Isabel Gieling - Monique GER
10. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken SWE
11. Franziska Bunte - Capitano GER
12. Benjamin Rombaut - Airelle FRA
13. Camilla Ohlson - Marco Polo SWE
Lag
1. TYSKLAND
(Ann-Katrin Loehr - Nelusko, Isabel Geiling - Monique, Franziska Bunte - Capitano, Melanie Deck - Grey Dancer)
2. SVERIGE
(Linda Ivarsson - Cyrrano, Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken, Camilla Ohlson - Marco Polo, Britta Campner - Stjärne)
3. STORBRITANNIEN
(Helen Bosanquet - Sapphire Blue, Charlotte Le Sur - Treworval Herbi, Bryony Whittington - Northdown Nova, Lyndsey McDonand - Will-O-The-Whips
4. ITALIEN
(Lisa Deghe - Yorkie's Chance, Nicolo Patrono - Master Houdini, Silvia Testa - Rominet II, Jacopo Comelli - Pithago)
5. IRLAND
(William Clarke - Flying Song, Laura Jane O'Shea - De Bosco, Pamela Crehan - Mullacash Tammy, Aoife Sisk - Tell Me More)
6. HOLLAND
(Annam van Ijzendoorn - Hatatitla vd Z, Jessica van Rijswick - Gringo, Ilse Verhoeve - C'Est Moi Maxim, Chan Megchelenbrinck - Robber)
7. BELGIEN
8. FRANKRIKE
9. FINLAND
10. DANMARK
1. Lisa Deghe - Yorkie's Chance ITA
2. Dani Klemm - Ruth Town Ben SUI
3. Ann-Katrin Loehr - Nelusko GER
4. William Clarke - Flying Song IRL
5. Helen Bosanquet - Sapphire Blue GBR
6. Charlotte Le Seur - Treworval Herbi GBR
7. Linda Ivarsson - Cyrrano SWE
8. Anna van Ijzendoorn - Hatatitle vd Z NED
9. Isabel Gieling - Monique GER
10. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken SWE
11. Franziska Bunte - Capitano GER
12. Benjamin Rombaut - Airelle FRA
13. Camilla Ohlson - Marco Polo SWE
Lag
1. TYSKLAND
(Ann-Katrin Loehr - Nelusko, Isabel Geiling - Monique, Franziska Bunte - Capitano, Melanie Deck - Grey Dancer)
2. SVERIGE
(Linda Ivarsson - Cyrrano, Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken, Camilla Ohlson - Marco Polo, Britta Campner - Stjärne)
3. STORBRITANNIEN
(Helen Bosanquet - Sapphire Blue, Charlotte Le Sur - Treworval Herbi, Bryony Whittington - Northdown Nova, Lyndsey McDonand - Will-O-The-Whips
4. ITALIEN
(Lisa Deghe - Yorkie's Chance, Nicolo Patrono - Master Houdini, Silvia Testa - Rominet II, Jacopo Comelli - Pithago)
5. IRLAND
(William Clarke - Flying Song, Laura Jane O'Shea - De Bosco, Pamela Crehan - Mullacash Tammy, Aoife Sisk - Tell Me More)
6. HOLLAND
(Annam van Ijzendoorn - Hatatitla vd Z, Jessica van Rijswick - Gringo, Ilse Verhoeve - C'Est Moi Maxim, Chan Megchelenbrinck - Robber)
7. BELGIEN
8. FRANKRIKE
9. FINLAND
10. DANMARK