14-18/8 EUROPEISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING BARTHAHUS DANMARK 1996
Välkomsthoppning
1. Shane Sweetnam - Sunview Star IRL
2. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
3. Sarah Möller Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Camilla Enemark - Lullu DEN
5. Fenja Fasting - Kardi DEN
6. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
7. Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom IRL
8. Jordan O'Niel - Paul St. IRL
9. Susanne Nielsen - King's Master Mason NOR
10. Carole Sorg - Garryhack Bobby SUI
11. Christian Hess - Glenn GER
12. Armin jun. Schaefer - Simply the Best GER
13. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
14. Matthias Mock - Little Acrobat GER
15. Nicolas Thill - Via Veneto FRA
Kval till individuella hoppningen
1. Manuela Schneider - Sting II SUI
2. Christoph Rohde - Linaro GER
3. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
4. Sarah Möller Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
5. Alison Dennis - St. Ives Orient Express GBR
6. Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Kavat SWE
7. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
8. Nicky Boulter - Colourwood Colando GBR
9. Christian Hess - Glenn GER
10. Sebastian Haas - Othello GER
11. Jordan O'Niel - Paul St. IRL
12. Shane McFadden - Shalom Outlaw IRL
13. Philippe Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
14. Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom IRL
15. Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield SUI
16. Borja Villalon Puras - Upsala De Soulac SPA
Tröstklass
1. Willem Grece - Basic Briljant NED
2. Elisabeth Myny - Lady Hollyhock BEL
3. Camilla Enemark - Lullu DEN
4. Jo-Anne McGlory - Toleman Five Star GBR
5. Shane Sweetnam - Sunview Star IRL
6. Marta Fernandez Andrade - Casserna Boy SPA
7. Fenja Fasting - Kardi DEN
8. Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur NOR
9. Susanne Nielsen - King's Master Mason NOR
Individuellt
1. Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom IRE
2. Philippe Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
3. Matthias Mock - Little Acrobat GER
4. Kieran Carey - Sea Temple IRL
5. Christoph Rohde - Linaro GER
6. Sebastian Haas - Othello GER
6. Armin jun. Schaefer - Simply the Best GER
8. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge SWE
Tröstklass
1. Virginie Schopperle - Top Charmante SUI
2. Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff FIN
2. Shane Sweetnam - Sunview Star IRL
2. Inge van den Bosch - Rusty NED
2. Ward de Bie - Quintina vd Breemeersen BEL
Lag
1. TYSKLAND
(Sebastian Haas - Othello, Christian Hess - Glenn, Armin Schäfer - Simply the Best, Matthias Mock - Little Acrobat)
2. STORBRITANNIEN
(Jo-Anne McGlory - Toleman Five St, Jack Reed-Stephenson - Spor of Luck, Daniella Perez - Master Roscoe, Nicky Boulter - Colourwood Cole)
3. DANMARK
(Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket, Camilla Enemark - Lullu, Fenja Fasting - Kardi, Tina Lund - Barons Court)
4. SCHWEIZ
(Carole Sorg - Garryhack Bobby, Michele Temperli - Chips IV, Manuela Schneider - Sting II, Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield)
4. IRLAND
(Jordan O'Niel - Paul St., Shane McFadden - Shalom Outlaw, Kieran Carey - Sea Temple, Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom)
6. FRANKRIKE
(Nicolas Thill - Via Veneto, Aurelie Castellana - Ulme du Latou, Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On, Simon Delestre - Panama du Casso)
7. BELGIEN
(Gert Bloemen - My First Lady, Olivier Vanderhasselt - Obelisk, Elisabeth Myny - Lady Hollyhock, Philippe Vanderhasselt - Identity)
8. NORGE
(Susanne Nielsen - King's Master Mason, Christian Anfinnsen Öien - South Supreme, Ida Smith-Kielland - Paddock Martin, Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur)
9. HOLLAND
(Ellen van Bussel - Boyfriend, Bianca Schoenmakers - P S Excellent, Marleen Oudbier - Najad, Willem Greve - Basic Briljant)
10. ITALIEN
(Allegra Bartalucci - Mazurka, Alice Bartolli - Garbally Reed, Riccardo Pisani - Lavanta, Kurt Hruska Lorenzo - It's Party Time)
11. SPANIEN
(Borja Villalon Puras - Upsala de Soula, Beiren Conde Nainar - Mikonos, Alex Soriano Tous - Chepita, Marta Fernandez Andrade - Casserna Boy)
12. SVERIGE
(Theresia Carlsson - King's Challenge, Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventurem Caroline Lagergreen - Royal, Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Kavat)
1. Shane Sweetnam - Sunview Star IRL
2. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
3. Sarah Möller Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Camilla Enemark - Lullu DEN
5. Fenja Fasting - Kardi DEN
6. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
7. Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom IRL
8. Jordan O'Niel - Paul St. IRL
9. Susanne Nielsen - King's Master Mason NOR
10. Carole Sorg - Garryhack Bobby SUI
11. Christian Hess - Glenn GER
12. Armin jun. Schaefer - Simply the Best GER
13. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
14. Matthias Mock - Little Acrobat GER
15. Nicolas Thill - Via Veneto FRA
Kval till individuella hoppningen
1. Manuela Schneider - Sting II SUI
2. Christoph Rohde - Linaro GER
3. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
4. Sarah Möller Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
5. Alison Dennis - St. Ives Orient Express GBR
6. Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Kavat SWE
7. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
8. Nicky Boulter - Colourwood Colando GBR
9. Christian Hess - Glenn GER
10. Sebastian Haas - Othello GER
11. Jordan O'Niel - Paul St. IRL
12. Shane McFadden - Shalom Outlaw IRL
13. Philippe Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
14. Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom IRL
15. Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield SUI
16. Borja Villalon Puras - Upsala De Soulac SPA
Tröstklass
1. Willem Grece - Basic Briljant NED
2. Elisabeth Myny - Lady Hollyhock BEL
3. Camilla Enemark - Lullu DEN
4. Jo-Anne McGlory - Toleman Five Star GBR
5. Shane Sweetnam - Sunview Star IRL
6. Marta Fernandez Andrade - Casserna Boy SPA
7. Fenja Fasting - Kardi DEN
8. Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur NOR
9. Susanne Nielsen - King's Master Mason NOR
Individuellt
1. Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom IRE
2. Philippe Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
3. Matthias Mock - Little Acrobat GER
4. Kieran Carey - Sea Temple IRL
5. Christoph Rohde - Linaro GER
6. Sebastian Haas - Othello GER
6. Armin jun. Schaefer - Simply the Best GER
8. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge SWE
Tröstklass
1. Virginie Schopperle - Top Charmante SUI
2. Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff FIN
2. Shane Sweetnam - Sunview Star IRL
2. Inge van den Bosch - Rusty NED
2. Ward de Bie - Quintina vd Breemeersen BEL
Lag
1. TYSKLAND
(Sebastian Haas - Othello, Christian Hess - Glenn, Armin Schäfer - Simply the Best, Matthias Mock - Little Acrobat)
2. STORBRITANNIEN
(Jo-Anne McGlory - Toleman Five St, Jack Reed-Stephenson - Spor of Luck, Daniella Perez - Master Roscoe, Nicky Boulter - Colourwood Cole)
3. DANMARK
(Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket, Camilla Enemark - Lullu, Fenja Fasting - Kardi, Tina Lund - Barons Court)
4. SCHWEIZ
(Carole Sorg - Garryhack Bobby, Michele Temperli - Chips IV, Manuela Schneider - Sting II, Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield)
4. IRLAND
(Jordan O'Niel - Paul St., Shane McFadden - Shalom Outlaw, Kieran Carey - Sea Temple, Emma Wilson - Colton Maelstrom)
6. FRANKRIKE
(Nicolas Thill - Via Veneto, Aurelie Castellana - Ulme du Latou, Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On, Simon Delestre - Panama du Casso)
7. BELGIEN
(Gert Bloemen - My First Lady, Olivier Vanderhasselt - Obelisk, Elisabeth Myny - Lady Hollyhock, Philippe Vanderhasselt - Identity)
8. NORGE
(Susanne Nielsen - King's Master Mason, Christian Anfinnsen Öien - South Supreme, Ida Smith-Kielland - Paddock Martin, Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur)
9. HOLLAND
(Ellen van Bussel - Boyfriend, Bianca Schoenmakers - P S Excellent, Marleen Oudbier - Najad, Willem Greve - Basic Briljant)
10. ITALIEN
(Allegra Bartalucci - Mazurka, Alice Bartolli - Garbally Reed, Riccardo Pisani - Lavanta, Kurt Hruska Lorenzo - It's Party Time)
11. SPANIEN
(Borja Villalon Puras - Upsala de Soula, Beiren Conde Nainar - Mikonos, Alex Soriano Tous - Chepita, Marta Fernandez Andrade - Casserna Boy)
12. SVERIGE
(Theresia Carlsson - King's Challenge, Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventurem Caroline Lagergreen - Royal, Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Kavat)