14-19/11 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING HANNOVER 1989
Msv A A:0
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
2. Raymond Mc Namara - Killegar Lady IRL
3. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quiks NED
4. Olivier Maslard - Kilt Bonnetie FRA
5. Cecilie Högsaas - Kings Silver Finn NOR
6. Toni Hassmann - My Lord GER
7. Carole Hauri - Moonlight Express SUI
8. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
9. Thomas Velin - Ballymoss DEN
10. Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar GBR
11. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
12. Victoria Young . Exray Superb GBR
13. Marcus Dirks - Nablirka GER
14. Scott Smith - Donaloney Boy GBR
Msv A A:1a
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
2. Cecilie Högsaas - Kings Silver Finn NOR
3. Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar GBR
4. Scott Smith - Donacloney Boy GBR
5. Carole Hauri - Moonlight Express SUI
6. Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf BEL
6. Victoria Young - Exray Superb GBR
6. Mihael Korompis - Peperone Quicks NED
6. Alexandra Klatte - Amazing Grace GER
6. David Keeling - Dury Pride IRL
6. Niels Manning - Kantjes NED
6. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
13. Thomas Velin - Ballymoss DEN
13. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbin SWE
13. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
13. Lin E Högsaas - Kings Roscoes T NOR
13. Marcus Dirks - Nablirka GER
Msv A Nationshoppning
1. ENGLAND
(Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar, Victoria Young - Exray Superb, Scott Smith - Donacloney Boy, Sarah Bowen - Silver King I)
2. DANMARK
(Camilla Dahl Jörgensen - Lisette, Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi, Thomas Velin - Ballymoss, Charlotte Velin - Elphie)
3. TYSKLAND
(Gerrit Ruetzel - Royal Flash, Toni Hassmann - My Lord, Marcus Dirks - Nablirka, Alexandra Klatte - Amazing Grace)
4. SVERIGE
(Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat, Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbin, Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee, Malin Baryard - Inishannon)
4. BELGIEN
(Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf, Muriel Dumont - Nuttygram, Lennert Laevers - Super Star, Nathalie Damman - Royal Flash)
Msv A A:1a
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbina SWE
2. Tammy Twomey - Merry Colleen IRL
3. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
4. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
5. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
6. Sarah Bowen - Silver King X GBR
7. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
8. Camilla Dahl Jörgensen - Lisette DEN
Msv A A:1a
1. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quick NED
2. Guy Goosen - Sandy GBR
3. Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar GBR
4. Gerrit Ruetzel - Royal Flash GER
5. Toni Hassmann - My Lord GER
6. Marcus Dirks - Nablirka GER
7. Scott Smith - Donacloney Boy GER
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
2. Raymond Mc Namara - Killegar Lady IRL
3. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quiks NED
4. Olivier Maslard - Kilt Bonnetie FRA
5. Cecilie Högsaas - Kings Silver Finn NOR
6. Toni Hassmann - My Lord GER
7. Carole Hauri - Moonlight Express SUI
8. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
9. Thomas Velin - Ballymoss DEN
10. Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar GBR
11. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
12. Victoria Young . Exray Superb GBR
13. Marcus Dirks - Nablirka GER
14. Scott Smith - Donaloney Boy GBR
Msv A A:1a
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
2. Cecilie Högsaas - Kings Silver Finn NOR
3. Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar GBR
4. Scott Smith - Donacloney Boy GBR
5. Carole Hauri - Moonlight Express SUI
6. Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf BEL
6. Victoria Young - Exray Superb GBR
6. Mihael Korompis - Peperone Quicks NED
6. Alexandra Klatte - Amazing Grace GER
6. David Keeling - Dury Pride IRL
6. Niels Manning - Kantjes NED
6. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
13. Thomas Velin - Ballymoss DEN
13. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbin SWE
13. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
13. Lin E Högsaas - Kings Roscoes T NOR
13. Marcus Dirks - Nablirka GER
Msv A Nationshoppning
1. ENGLAND
(Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar, Victoria Young - Exray Superb, Scott Smith - Donacloney Boy, Sarah Bowen - Silver King I)
2. DANMARK
(Camilla Dahl Jörgensen - Lisette, Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi, Thomas Velin - Ballymoss, Charlotte Velin - Elphie)
3. TYSKLAND
(Gerrit Ruetzel - Royal Flash, Toni Hassmann - My Lord, Marcus Dirks - Nablirka, Alexandra Klatte - Amazing Grace)
4. SVERIGE
(Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat, Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbin, Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee, Malin Baryard - Inishannon)
4. BELGIEN
(Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf, Muriel Dumont - Nuttygram, Lennert Laevers - Super Star, Nathalie Damman - Royal Flash)
Msv A A:1a
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbina SWE
2. Tammy Twomey - Merry Colleen IRL
3. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
4. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
5. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
6. Sarah Bowen - Silver King X GBR
7. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
8. Camilla Dahl Jörgensen - Lisette DEN
Msv A A:1a
1. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quick NED
2. Guy Goosen - Sandy GBR
3. Andrew Davies - Audigoes Spar GBR
4. Gerrit Ruetzel - Royal Flash GER
5. Toni Hassmann - My Lord GER
6. Marcus Dirks - Nablirka GER
7. Scott Smith - Donacloney Boy GER