1/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING HELSINGBORG 2006
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Clara Hornbek - Rambo
2. Moa Kulle - Joy Ride
3. Clara Hornbek - Konvaljens Flipper
4. Sandra Hansson - Ricky Ticky Tavi
5. Julia Kringstad Håkansson - Siegårdens Doggio
kat C
1. Emil Glambeck - Poetic Byron
2. Frida Beck - Hembys Mozart
3. Adrian Kolgjini - Tågerups Jumping X
4. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
5. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
6. Ida Svensson - Falco
7. Julia Nyberg - Ballinagreney Girl
8. Josefine Didic - Birger Forever
kat D
1. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Mayhap
3. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Fextok du Hardrais
4. Cecilia Nilsson - Munsboro Big Maggie
5. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Roman
6. Elin Wahrburg - Dominique
7. Isabell Bengtsson - Lover De Vauper
8. Isabell Bengtsson - Elvira
9. Johanna Martinsson - Zac
10. Sandra Nilmarkson - Bailey
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sandra Hansson - Joris
2. Sofia Nilsson - Trestena Zparriz
3. Erica Andersson - Titan II
4. Michelle Wallentin - Molly
5. Matilda Malmkvist - Yellow Star
6. Alexandra Jonerheim - Je Taimes Darling
6. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
kat C
1. Tiffany Ling-Vannerus - Amigo
2. Sophie Hedberg - Tamara Vanhet Moerhof
3. Felicia Kirchhoff - Kilgarve Lad
4. Matilda Leeman - Aniracs Viktor
5. Linnea Kinneson - Something Special
6. Frida Jansson - Angels Mad Max
7. Maija Lähdekorpi - Råryds Evita
8. Ulrika Linder Hedberg - Smedhults Äss
9. Frida Jansson - R2D2
kat D
1. Sandra Nilmarkson - Bailey
2. Catrin Lindh - Madonna
3. Erik Ardengård - Flör
4. Elena Leibig - Fritjof
5. Emma Hansson - Rattle and Hum
6. Emma Wiberg - Special Choice
7. Elin Wembe - Sweet Revenge
8. Frida Dahlgren - Wesaborgs Tziam Boy
9. Julia Landaeus - Bajazzo
10. Malin Åkeson - Zicco
11. Emma Wallander - Minou
12. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Show Boy
avd B
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Attyrory VF
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Knipper
kat B
1. Clara Hornbek - Rambo
2. Moa Kulle - Joy Ride
3. Clara Hornbek - Konvaljens Flipper
4. Sandra Hansson - Ricky Ticky Tavi
5. Julia Kringstad Håkansson - Siegårdens Doggio
kat C
1. Emil Glambeck - Poetic Byron
2. Frida Beck - Hembys Mozart
3. Adrian Kolgjini - Tågerups Jumping X
4. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
5. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
6. Ida Svensson - Falco
7. Julia Nyberg - Ballinagreney Girl
8. Josefine Didic - Birger Forever
kat D
1. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Mayhap
3. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Fextok du Hardrais
4. Cecilia Nilsson - Munsboro Big Maggie
5. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Roman
6. Elin Wahrburg - Dominique
7. Isabell Bengtsson - Lover De Vauper
8. Isabell Bengtsson - Elvira
9. Johanna Martinsson - Zac
10. Sandra Nilmarkson - Bailey
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sandra Hansson - Joris
2. Sofia Nilsson - Trestena Zparriz
3. Erica Andersson - Titan II
4. Michelle Wallentin - Molly
5. Matilda Malmkvist - Yellow Star
6. Alexandra Jonerheim - Je Taimes Darling
6. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
kat C
1. Tiffany Ling-Vannerus - Amigo
2. Sophie Hedberg - Tamara Vanhet Moerhof
3. Felicia Kirchhoff - Kilgarve Lad
4. Matilda Leeman - Aniracs Viktor
5. Linnea Kinneson - Something Special
6. Frida Jansson - Angels Mad Max
7. Maija Lähdekorpi - Råryds Evita
8. Ulrika Linder Hedberg - Smedhults Äss
9. Frida Jansson - R2D2
kat D
1. Sandra Nilmarkson - Bailey
2. Catrin Lindh - Madonna
3. Erik Ardengård - Flör
4. Elena Leibig - Fritjof
5. Emma Hansson - Rattle and Hum
6. Emma Wiberg - Special Choice
7. Elin Wembe - Sweet Revenge
8. Frida Dahlgren - Wesaborgs Tziam Boy
9. Julia Landaeus - Bajazzo
10. Malin Åkeson - Zicco
11. Emma Wallander - Minou
12. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Show Boy
avd B
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Attyrory VF
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Knipper