1/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 2006
LB A+A
kat B
1. Sara Hansson - ET Dark Joyce
2. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
3. Sara Johansson - Molly
4. Felix Karls - Miss Delsey
kat C
1. Julia Falkhede - Kilroy
2. Victoria Hermanson - Surprice
3. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
4. Tania Fabian - Flower
5. Victoria Hermanson - Janus
6. Louise Molldén - Cristalls Juvelin
7. Matilda Jönsson - Flip Machine
8. Amanda Andersson - Mac Spot
9. Laura Hallberg - Charon
10. Sara Fritzson - Strätes Ramson
11. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
12. Jenny Olofsson - Goldfever
13. Elina Petersson - Råryds Gry
14. Amanda Jordestedt - Rockfield Boy
15. Caroline Bengtsson - Finish Diamond
kat D
1. Sandra Johansson - Miss Orchidee
2. Emelie Lager - Ballyclough Lord
3. Rebecca Scheffel - Magic Molly
4. Louise Molldén - Cosy Cartel
5. Therese Drevesjö - Tornado II
6. Malin Lundström - Quantum Laga
7. Moa Magnusson - Guns Firecracker
8. Isabelle Axtelius - Equus Queen
9. Rebecka Lindholm - Copingstone
10. Sanna Andersson - Boy
avd B
1. Philip Bergström - Crusaders Princess
1. Maria Erneholm - Hembys Pärla
1. Maria Erneholm - Hembys Polyanna
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sara Hansson - ET Dark Joyce
2. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
3. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
kat C
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
2. Nathalie Lindh - Ambo
3. Tania Fabian - Flower
4. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
5. Jimmy Karlsson - Bellman
5. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
7. Amanda Jordestedt - Rockfield Boy
8. Louise Molldén - Cristalls Juvelin
kat D
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Equus Queen
2. Johanna Bergquist - Diane Oak
3. Malin Lundström - Blackie
4. Sandra Johansson - Miss Orchidee
5. Malin Lundström - Quantum Laga
6. Moa Magnusson - Guns Firecracker
kat B
1. Sara Hansson - ET Dark Joyce
2. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
3. Sara Johansson - Molly
4. Felix Karls - Miss Delsey
kat C
1. Julia Falkhede - Kilroy
2. Victoria Hermanson - Surprice
3. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
4. Tania Fabian - Flower
5. Victoria Hermanson - Janus
6. Louise Molldén - Cristalls Juvelin
7. Matilda Jönsson - Flip Machine
8. Amanda Andersson - Mac Spot
9. Laura Hallberg - Charon
10. Sara Fritzson - Strätes Ramson
11. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
12. Jenny Olofsson - Goldfever
13. Elina Petersson - Råryds Gry
14. Amanda Jordestedt - Rockfield Boy
15. Caroline Bengtsson - Finish Diamond
kat D
1. Sandra Johansson - Miss Orchidee
2. Emelie Lager - Ballyclough Lord
3. Rebecca Scheffel - Magic Molly
4. Louise Molldén - Cosy Cartel
5. Therese Drevesjö - Tornado II
6. Malin Lundström - Quantum Laga
7. Moa Magnusson - Guns Firecracker
8. Isabelle Axtelius - Equus Queen
9. Rebecka Lindholm - Copingstone
10. Sanna Andersson - Boy
avd B
1. Philip Bergström - Crusaders Princess
1. Maria Erneholm - Hembys Pärla
1. Maria Erneholm - Hembys Polyanna
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sara Hansson - ET Dark Joyce
2. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
3. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
kat C
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
2. Nathalie Lindh - Ambo
3. Tania Fabian - Flower
4. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
5. Jimmy Karlsson - Bellman
5. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
7. Amanda Jordestedt - Rockfield Boy
8. Louise Molldén - Cristalls Juvelin
kat D
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Equus Queen
2. Johanna Bergquist - Diane Oak
3. Malin Lundström - Blackie
4. Sandra Johansson - Miss Orchidee
5. Malin Lundström - Quantum Laga
6. Moa Magnusson - Guns Firecracker