14/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖREBRO 1993
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
2. Anna Wictorsson - Santana
3. John Frykfors - Hilda
4. Kristina Lillje - Little Rock
kat D
1. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
2. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
3. Victoria Olsson - Babar
4. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
5. Kristina Ryttberg - Dennys Son
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
3. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
4. Kristina Lillje - Little Rock
kat C
1. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
2. Jessica Johansson - Grey Trouble
3. Kajsa Ryttberg - Golden Boy
4. Hanna Sundqvist - Kantjes Sonja
5. Anna Erixon - Talola
6. John Frykfors - Hilda
kat D
1. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
2. Victoria Jönsson - John-John
3. Nina Nilsson - Mel
4. Victoria Olsson - Babar
5. Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure
6. Kristina Ryttberg - Dennys Son
7. Elin Törnberg - Fredriksbergs Castor
8. Maria Karlsson - Heathi
9. Maria Hasselmark - Miss Moppet
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Carolin Huuva - Inferno
3. Malin Wahlström - Tuffa Walle
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Grey Trouble
2. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
3. Annelie Svensson - Mr Rizzo
4. Susanne Lundh - Billy
5. Anna Erixon - Wictory
kat D
1. Cicci Carlbäck - Figaro
2. Chatarina Andersson - Black Mac
3. Caroline Malmkvist - Pigalle
4. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Heads or Tails
5. Jessica Andersson - Hampus II
6. Pernilla Eliasson - Fredriksbergs Dafne
7. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
kat B+C
1. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
2. Anna Wictorsson - Santana
3. John Frykfors - Hilda
4. Kristina Lillje - Little Rock
kat D
1. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
2. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
3. Victoria Olsson - Babar
4. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
5. Kristina Ryttberg - Dennys Son
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
3. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
4. Kristina Lillje - Little Rock
kat C
1. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
2. Jessica Johansson - Grey Trouble
3. Kajsa Ryttberg - Golden Boy
4. Hanna Sundqvist - Kantjes Sonja
5. Anna Erixon - Talola
6. John Frykfors - Hilda
kat D
1. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
2. Victoria Jönsson - John-John
3. Nina Nilsson - Mel
4. Victoria Olsson - Babar
5. Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure
6. Kristina Ryttberg - Dennys Son
7. Elin Törnberg - Fredriksbergs Castor
8. Maria Karlsson - Heathi
9. Maria Hasselmark - Miss Moppet
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Carolin Huuva - Inferno
3. Malin Wahlström - Tuffa Walle
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Grey Trouble
2. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
3. Annelie Svensson - Mr Rizzo
4. Susanne Lundh - Billy
5. Anna Erixon - Wictory
kat D
1. Cicci Carlbäck - Figaro
2. Chatarina Andersson - Black Mac
3. Caroline Malmkvist - Pigalle
4. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Heads or Tails
5. Jessica Andersson - Hampus II
6. Pernilla Eliasson - Fredriksbergs Dafne
7. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken