14/12 REGIONAL HOPPNING STYRINGE 2002
LA A:0
kat B
1. Manda Boström - Zebulan
2. Ida Karlsson - Argund
3. Angelica Enström - Romiro
4. Ebba Rautenberg - Åke
kat C
1. David Sandelind - Kilroy
2. Denise Svensson - Diana
3. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
4. Veronica Karlsson - Munsboro Philip
kat D
1. Christoffer Adriansson - Frisky Boy
2. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
3. Jessica Davidsson - Little Vodka Q
4. Christoffer Adriansson - Zaba
5. Alexandra Gustavsson - Colour Field
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Manda Boström - Zebulan
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Chamonix
3. Pernilla Marckert - Woodbrook Philippine
4. Linda Carlsson - Pim Pim Mimowa
5. Ida Karlsson - Argund
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Windy
2. Anna Karlsson - Sazzie
3. Erik Kwarnmark - Robin Hood
4. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
5. Denise Svensson - Diana
6. Alexandra Haverstal - Källstorps Krut
7. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
kat D
1. Alexandra Gustavsson - Colour Field
2. Angelica Augustsson - Wykickamooka
3. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
4. Jessica Davidsson - Little Vodka Q
5. Christoffer Adriansson - Frisky Boy
6. Sandra Tellander - Kilkenny Braveheart
7. Sanna Ericsson - Kings Junior
kat B
1. Manda Boström - Zebulan
2. Ida Karlsson - Argund
3. Angelica Enström - Romiro
4. Ebba Rautenberg - Åke
kat C
1. David Sandelind - Kilroy
2. Denise Svensson - Diana
3. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
4. Veronica Karlsson - Munsboro Philip
kat D
1. Christoffer Adriansson - Frisky Boy
2. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
3. Jessica Davidsson - Little Vodka Q
4. Christoffer Adriansson - Zaba
5. Alexandra Gustavsson - Colour Field
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Manda Boström - Zebulan
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Chamonix
3. Pernilla Marckert - Woodbrook Philippine
4. Linda Carlsson - Pim Pim Mimowa
5. Ida Karlsson - Argund
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Windy
2. Anna Karlsson - Sazzie
3. Erik Kwarnmark - Robin Hood
4. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
5. Denise Svensson - Diana
6. Alexandra Haverstal - Källstorps Krut
7. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
kat D
1. Alexandra Gustavsson - Colour Field
2. Angelica Augustsson - Wykickamooka
3. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
4. Jessica Davidsson - Little Vodka Q
5. Christoffer Adriansson - Frisky Boy
6. Sandra Tellander - Kilkenny Braveheart
7. Sanna Ericsson - Kings Junior