14/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FALUN 1987
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Susanna Jakobsson - Nitta
2. Therese Eldh - Dulcie
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Helena Olsson - Cantell
2. Josephine Molin-Ericson - Dunlewi Mantila
3. Louise Halén - Nancy Sinatra
4. Tina Olsson - Puff
5. Ulrica Fallskog - Lucky-Lucky
6. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cherie
kat D
1. Anna Pierre - Picton Light Foot
2. Kristin Haga - Farrac
3. Liselotte Öijwall - Belinda
4. My Oskarsson - Bellzack
5. Malin Lenholm - John John
6. Katarina Fhinn - Jasmin
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Kristina Dalborg - Sligo Joanna
3. Sara Smith - Darlau
kat C
1. Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter
2. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
3. Ulrica Rundqvist - Danny Kaye
4. Helena Olsson - Cantell
5. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
kat D
1. Anna Pierre - Picton Light Foot
2. Irene Lönn - Domino
3. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
4. Erika Persson - Night Flight
5. Anna Axelsson - Gim Kay
6. Peter Gustafsson - Broomie
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Danny Kaye
3. Petra Widén - Donna
4. Sarah Smith - Darlau 325
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Irene Lönn - Domino
kat B
1. Susanna Jakobsson - Nitta
2. Therese Eldh - Dulcie
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Helena Olsson - Cantell
2. Josephine Molin-Ericson - Dunlewi Mantila
3. Louise Halén - Nancy Sinatra
4. Tina Olsson - Puff
5. Ulrica Fallskog - Lucky-Lucky
6. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cherie
kat D
1. Anna Pierre - Picton Light Foot
2. Kristin Haga - Farrac
3. Liselotte Öijwall - Belinda
4. My Oskarsson - Bellzack
5. Malin Lenholm - John John
6. Katarina Fhinn - Jasmin
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Kristina Dalborg - Sligo Joanna
3. Sara Smith - Darlau
kat C
1. Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter
2. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
3. Ulrica Rundqvist - Danny Kaye
4. Helena Olsson - Cantell
5. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
kat D
1. Anna Pierre - Picton Light Foot
2. Irene Lönn - Domino
3. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
4. Erika Persson - Night Flight
5. Anna Axelsson - Gim Kay
6. Peter Gustafsson - Broomie
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Danny Kaye
3. Petra Widén - Donna
4. Sarah Smith - Darlau 325
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Irene Lönn - Domino