14/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING KINDA 1988
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Catarina Helllberg - Brimstone
3. Marcus Westergren - Regale Prince
kat D
1. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
2. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
LA A:0
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
3. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
4. Alexandra Willander - Cartoon Lady
kat D
1. Disa Bergnehr - Sundsta Grim
2. Anna Monsén - Son of Poppy
3. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
4. Disa Bergnehr - Fleur of Vilmore
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Willander - Grey Boy
2. Sofia Larsson - Pedro
kat C
1. Pontus Westergren - Fanta
2. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
3. Eva Sahlin - Bezzie
4. Lotta Svensson - Shansi
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Susanne Gunnarsson - Maritza
3. Anna Svensson - Clever Magic Sorcerer
4. Catrine Sjösvärd - Lady Fleurette
5. Disa Bergnehr - Fleur of Vilmore
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Martina Stenberg - Strätes Rosa
2. Jenny Larsson - Grynet
kat C+D
1. Lotta Svensson - Shansi
2. Malin Loftén - Santana
3. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
4. Susanne Gunnarsson - Maritza
5. Helene Johansson - Svarten
6. Katarina Ängmo - Keribo
kat B+C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Catarina Helllberg - Brimstone
3. Marcus Westergren - Regale Prince
kat D
1. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
2. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
LA A:0
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
3. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
4. Alexandra Willander - Cartoon Lady
kat D
1. Disa Bergnehr - Sundsta Grim
2. Anna Monsén - Son of Poppy
3. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
4. Disa Bergnehr - Fleur of Vilmore
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Willander - Grey Boy
2. Sofia Larsson - Pedro
kat C
1. Pontus Westergren - Fanta
2. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
3. Eva Sahlin - Bezzie
4. Lotta Svensson - Shansi
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Susanne Gunnarsson - Maritza
3. Anna Svensson - Clever Magic Sorcerer
4. Catrine Sjösvärd - Lady Fleurette
5. Disa Bergnehr - Fleur of Vilmore
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Martina Stenberg - Strätes Rosa
2. Jenny Larsson - Grynet
kat C+D
1. Lotta Svensson - Shansi
2. Malin Loftén - Santana
3. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
4. Susanne Gunnarsson - Maritza
5. Helene Johansson - Svarten
6. Katarina Ängmo - Keribo