14/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING FRILLESÅS 2005
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
1. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
3. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
4. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
kat D
1. Carl Eke-Göransson - Roman
1. Rebecca Svensson - Milton
3. Rebecka Wallenstam - Allinstown Warrior
4. Mathilda Larsson - A Dash of Class
LA A:0
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
2. Amanda Andersson - Timone
kat C
1. Evelina Samuelsson - Thimon
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
3. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
4. Elin Adolfsson - Dusty
5. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
6. Sofie Tenggren - Målunds Marika
7. Nadia Klang - Elin
8. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
kat D
1. Karin Nilsson - ET Radicle
2. Johanna Robertsson - Bart Simson
3. Pernilla Marckert - Dixie Dundee
4. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
5. Mathilda Larsson - Donaparte L
6. Malin Svensson - Golden Fox
7. Karin Martinsen - Siempre Amigo
8. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
9. Pontus Hugosson - Ard Chuan Star
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
2. Anna Ingvarsson - Touch Frost
3. Sara Johansson - Molly
4. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
kat C
1. Erika Edvinsson - Thelluz
2. Evelina Samuelsson - Thimon
3. Sofie Sigvardsson - Wiskers
4. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
5. Linnea Osbeck - Osella
6. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
7. Tania Fabian - Flower
kat D
1. Ebba Persson - Cherry Pie
2. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
3. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
4. Matilda Zetterman - Senor Scilachi
5. Linn Härestrand - Isabella Bus
6. Matilda Svensson - Svarte Petter
7. Susanna Karlsson - Midlight
8. Pernilla Marckert - Dixie Dundee
9. Karin Nilsson - ET Radicle
10. Nathalie Belaj - Stream Girl
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Anna Ingvarsson - Touch Frost
2. Sara Johansson - Molly
3. Erica Svensson - Donna Karen
kat C+D
1. Victoria Linden - Fredriksbergs Nat
2. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
3. Sarah Franzen - Lindsy
4. Caroline Blomqvist - Wandering Spirit
5. Lisette Edvinsson - Cocktail
6. Nicole Pelin - Lacken
kat B+C
1. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
1. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
3. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
4. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
kat D
1. Carl Eke-Göransson - Roman
1. Rebecca Svensson - Milton
3. Rebecka Wallenstam - Allinstown Warrior
4. Mathilda Larsson - A Dash of Class
LA A:0
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
2. Amanda Andersson - Timone
kat C
1. Evelina Samuelsson - Thimon
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
3. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
4. Elin Adolfsson - Dusty
5. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
6. Sofie Tenggren - Målunds Marika
7. Nadia Klang - Elin
8. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
kat D
1. Karin Nilsson - ET Radicle
2. Johanna Robertsson - Bart Simson
3. Pernilla Marckert - Dixie Dundee
4. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
5. Mathilda Larsson - Donaparte L
6. Malin Svensson - Golden Fox
7. Karin Martinsen - Siempre Amigo
8. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
9. Pontus Hugosson - Ard Chuan Star
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
2. Anna Ingvarsson - Touch Frost
3. Sara Johansson - Molly
4. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
kat C
1. Erika Edvinsson - Thelluz
2. Evelina Samuelsson - Thimon
3. Sofie Sigvardsson - Wiskers
4. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
5. Linnea Osbeck - Osella
6. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
7. Tania Fabian - Flower
kat D
1. Ebba Persson - Cherry Pie
2. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
3. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
4. Matilda Zetterman - Senor Scilachi
5. Linn Härestrand - Isabella Bus
6. Matilda Svensson - Svarte Petter
7. Susanna Karlsson - Midlight
8. Pernilla Marckert - Dixie Dundee
9. Karin Nilsson - ET Radicle
10. Nathalie Belaj - Stream Girl
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Anna Ingvarsson - Touch Frost
2. Sara Johansson - Molly
3. Erica Svensson - Donna Karen
kat C+D
1. Victoria Linden - Fredriksbergs Nat
2. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
3. Sarah Franzen - Lindsy
4. Caroline Blomqvist - Wandering Spirit
5. Lisette Edvinsson - Cocktail
6. Nicole Pelin - Lacken