14/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING HERRLJUNGA 2006
LB A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Elin Johansson - Åbackens Sombrero
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Simba
3. Mikaela Leion - Poccahontas
4. Olivia Sandelin - Pinoccio
kat D
1. Cecilia Båtemyr - Falco
2. Felicia Ståhl - Laroche
3. Martina Lindström - Coccos
4. Pernilla Josefsson - Flying Dutchman
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Thea Hallberg - Frosty Grey
2. Alice Hallberg - Gold Sky
kat C
1. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
3. Cajsa Rundell - Matador
4. Wendela Lindgren - Little River
5. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
6. Sara Thede - Simone
kat D
1. Linn Byman - Pondus
2. Anna Pilroth - Hook
3. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
4. Pernilla Josefsson - Flying Dutchman
5. Cecilia Båtemyr - Falco
6. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
7. Elin Thool-Floren - JK Tom Cat
avd B
1. Isabell Svensk - Idyllens Merit
LA A:0
kat B
1. Alice Hallberg - Gold Sky
2. Petra Tikkanen - Findus
kat C
1. Lisa Sigurd - Pärlan
2. Helene Pettersson - Krux
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
4. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
5. Cajsa Rundell - Matador
kat D
1. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
2. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
3. Malin Rask - Starias Donatello
4. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
5. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
kat B+C
1. Elin Johansson - Åbackens Sombrero
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Simba
3. Mikaela Leion - Poccahontas
4. Olivia Sandelin - Pinoccio
kat D
1. Cecilia Båtemyr - Falco
2. Felicia Ståhl - Laroche
3. Martina Lindström - Coccos
4. Pernilla Josefsson - Flying Dutchman
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Thea Hallberg - Frosty Grey
2. Alice Hallberg - Gold Sky
kat C
1. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
3. Cajsa Rundell - Matador
4. Wendela Lindgren - Little River
5. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
6. Sara Thede - Simone
kat D
1. Linn Byman - Pondus
2. Anna Pilroth - Hook
3. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
4. Pernilla Josefsson - Flying Dutchman
5. Cecilia Båtemyr - Falco
6. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
7. Elin Thool-Floren - JK Tom Cat
avd B
1. Isabell Svensk - Idyllens Merit
LA A:0
kat B
1. Alice Hallberg - Gold Sky
2. Petra Tikkanen - Findus
kat C
1. Lisa Sigurd - Pärlan
2. Helene Pettersson - Krux
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
4. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
5. Cajsa Rundell - Matador
kat D
1. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
2. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
3. Malin Rask - Starias Donatello
4. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
5. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel