14/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING TJÖRN 2003
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
2. Amanda Johansson Frisell - Figolina
kat C
1. Rebecca Lindberg - Quintus van het Juxschot
2. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
kat D
1. Sara Witedal - Aniara
2. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
3. Stephanie Jansson - Aslow
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Fun Dance
2. Agnes Johansson - Mulleman
3. Frida Pettersson - Mr Pie
4. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
kat C
1. Jonna Hesser - Galant
2. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Carrols Express Samott
3. Malin Lindqvist - Minnie Me
4, Sabine Karlsson - Star
5. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
6. Michaela Bergström - ET Red Dream
7. Mathilda Larsson - Thimon
kat D
1. Johanna Andre - Cerr
2. Emma Malm - My Treasure
3. Sara Witedal - Aniara
4. Sanna Ericsson - Kings Junior
5. Nathalie Mandorff - Mag Pie
6. Rebecca Svensson - Milton
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Lisette Palmerand - Brodals Mistral
2. Therese Boman - Pride of Rossmore
3. Victoria Linden - Russe
kat C
1. Carolin Lund - Fredriksbergs Elin
2. Malin Lindqvist - Minnie Me
3. Viktoria Roos - Shira
4. Pernilla Hällström - Lurifax
kat D
1. Linnea Lokind - Nicky
2. Maja Friberg - Stonepark Boy
3. Emelie Larsson - Hembys Midas
4. Jennifer Lundgren - Lakefield Lass
5. Robin Antonsson - Spinning Santana
6. Sarah Martinsson - Siempre Amigo
LA A Ungponny
kat B
1. Lisette Palmerand - Brodals Mistral
kat D
1. Lisa Andersson - Latisse
kat B
1. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
2. Amanda Johansson Frisell - Figolina
kat C
1. Rebecca Lindberg - Quintus van het Juxschot
2. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
kat D
1. Sara Witedal - Aniara
2. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
3. Stephanie Jansson - Aslow
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Fun Dance
2. Agnes Johansson - Mulleman
3. Frida Pettersson - Mr Pie
4. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
kat C
1. Jonna Hesser - Galant
2. Emily Johansson Lagerqvist - Carrols Express Samott
3. Malin Lindqvist - Minnie Me
4, Sabine Karlsson - Star
5. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
6. Michaela Bergström - ET Red Dream
7. Mathilda Larsson - Thimon
kat D
1. Johanna Andre - Cerr
2. Emma Malm - My Treasure
3. Sara Witedal - Aniara
4. Sanna Ericsson - Kings Junior
5. Nathalie Mandorff - Mag Pie
6. Rebecca Svensson - Milton
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Lisette Palmerand - Brodals Mistral
2. Therese Boman - Pride of Rossmore
3. Victoria Linden - Russe
kat C
1. Carolin Lund - Fredriksbergs Elin
2. Malin Lindqvist - Minnie Me
3. Viktoria Roos - Shira
4. Pernilla Hällström - Lurifax
kat D
1. Linnea Lokind - Nicky
2. Maja Friberg - Stonepark Boy
3. Emelie Larsson - Hembys Midas
4. Jennifer Lundgren - Lakefield Lass
5. Robin Antonsson - Spinning Santana
6. Sarah Martinsson - Siempre Amigo
LA A Ungponny
kat B
1. Lisette Palmerand - Brodals Mistral
kat D
1. Lisa Andersson - Latisse