14/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING SYDSLÄTTEN 1996
Msv B A:1a
kat C+D
1. Åsa Ceder - Fredriksbergs Esa
2. Camilla Öberg - Herkules
3. Sofia Johansson - News
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karolina Bengtsson - Miramis III
2. Emma Elnertz - Chaplin
kat C
1. Jessica Persson - Kasper
2. Caroline Olsson - Lilleman
3. Veronica Lindblad - Eddy Gay
4. Charlotta Lagerblad - Jessinda
kat D
1. Nanna Andler - Up Up Away
2. Lina Thim - Banjo
3. Camilla Öberg - Herkules
4. Sofia Lagerblad - Roinda
5. Louise Oltander - Dave Bravo
6. Linda Gustavsson - Kings George
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ted Griphage - Midnight Blaze
2. David Mårtensson - Pamir
3. Nils Roos - Bonita III
kat C
1. Jessica Persson - Kasper
2. Anna Gillberg - Miss Urbino
3. Elinor Forsberg - Paddy
4. Andrea Kjellström - Leading Lincoln
5. Veronica Lindblad - Eddy Gay
6. Johanna Wall - Devotjka
kat D
1. Anette Andersson - Smuggler
2. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
3. Maria Holmlund - Hassan
4. Sara Green - Red Rose
5. Linda Gustavsson - Kings George
6. Katarina Noren - Chester
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Louise Stamå - Rambo
2. Elisabeth Dittrich - Happy Flash
3. Johanna Wall - Devotjka
4. Ola Westerlund - Black Olympic
5. Nils Roos - Bonita III
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Crossna Cracker
2. Kornelia Åsevik - Mindy
3. Anna Leijon - Maybe a Treasure
4. Lisa Davidsson - Bay Watch
kat C+D
1. Åsa Ceder - Fredriksbergs Esa
2. Camilla Öberg - Herkules
3. Sofia Johansson - News
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karolina Bengtsson - Miramis III
2. Emma Elnertz - Chaplin
kat C
1. Jessica Persson - Kasper
2. Caroline Olsson - Lilleman
3. Veronica Lindblad - Eddy Gay
4. Charlotta Lagerblad - Jessinda
kat D
1. Nanna Andler - Up Up Away
2. Lina Thim - Banjo
3. Camilla Öberg - Herkules
4. Sofia Lagerblad - Roinda
5. Louise Oltander - Dave Bravo
6. Linda Gustavsson - Kings George
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ted Griphage - Midnight Blaze
2. David Mårtensson - Pamir
3. Nils Roos - Bonita III
kat C
1. Jessica Persson - Kasper
2. Anna Gillberg - Miss Urbino
3. Elinor Forsberg - Paddy
4. Andrea Kjellström - Leading Lincoln
5. Veronica Lindblad - Eddy Gay
6. Johanna Wall - Devotjka
kat D
1. Anette Andersson - Smuggler
2. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
3. Maria Holmlund - Hassan
4. Sara Green - Red Rose
5. Linda Gustavsson - Kings George
6. Katarina Noren - Chester
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Louise Stamå - Rambo
2. Elisabeth Dittrich - Happy Flash
3. Johanna Wall - Devotjka
4. Ola Westerlund - Black Olympic
5. Nils Roos - Bonita III
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Crossna Cracker
2. Kornelia Åsevik - Mindy
3. Anna Leijon - Maybe a Treasure
4. Lisa Davidsson - Bay Watch