15-16/4 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING NÄSET 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Maria Staaf - Pinette
3. Linda Pålsson - Persian
4. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
5. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
2. Niclas Berglund - Moyvore Flash
3. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
4. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
5. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
6. Maria Östling - Donny
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
3. Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegård FIN
4. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
5. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
2. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
3. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
4. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
5. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
6. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
7. Karin Karlsson - Easky
Msv B A:1d
kat C
1. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
4. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
3. Elisabeth Jäder - Wictor
4. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
5. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
2. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
3. Anne Edlund - Lasse
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat C
1. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
2. Mari Nordstrand - Safir
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
4. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Brandoch Valimer
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Linda Eriksson - Vitluvens Shock
4. Marianne Bäckström - Ballybabogue Troop
5. Marianne Bäckström - Boristown
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
3. Linda Pålsson - Persian
4. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
5. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
6. Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegård FIN
kat D
1. Niclas Berglund - Moyvore Flash
2. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
5. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
6. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
7. Karin Karlsson - Easky
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
2. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
3. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
4. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
5. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
6. Anne Edlund - Lasse
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Maria Staaf - Pinette
3. Linda Pålsson - Persian
4. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
5. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
2. Niclas Berglund - Moyvore Flash
3. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
4. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
5. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
6. Maria Östling - Donny
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
3. Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegård FIN
4. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
5. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
2. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
3. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
4. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
5. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
6. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
7. Karin Karlsson - Easky
Msv B A:1d
kat C
1. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
4. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
3. Elisabeth Jäder - Wictor
4. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
5. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
2. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
3. Anne Edlund - Lasse
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat C
1. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
2. Mari Nordstrand - Safir
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
4. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Brandoch Valimer
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Linda Eriksson - Vitluvens Shock
4. Marianne Bäckström - Ballybabogue Troop
5. Marianne Bäckström - Boristown
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
3. Linda Pålsson - Persian
4. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
5. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
6. Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegård FIN
kat D
1. Niclas Berglund - Moyvore Flash
2. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
5. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
6. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
7. Karin Karlsson - Easky
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
2. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
3. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
4. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
5. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
6. Anne Edlund - Lasse