15-16/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BANKERYD/JÖNKÖPING 1989
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
2. Linda Gustavsson - Silver Sindy
3. Tina Svensson - Golden Flower
kat C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Anna Åberg - Jim
3. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
4. Martina Philip - Sanyo
5. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
kat D
1. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
2. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
3. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
4. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
5. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
6. Elionor Nilsson - New York
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Gustavsson - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Lotta Isberg - Skipper
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
2. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
4. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
5. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Petra Kjellsson - Poli
2. Anna Norberg - Silver
3. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
kat C
1. Elisabeth Olofsson - Paul Pan
2. Anneli Wetterström - Gärdsmyge
3. Emma Svärd - Daffy
4. Johanna Skogström - Tjärbyhus Tartana
5. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
kat D
1. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
2. Nina Hegestrand - Laika
3. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
4. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
5. Helen Bachmann - Ali Babba
6. Sofia Johansson - Granit
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Gustavsson - Captain Coco
2. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
kat C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
3. Johanna Skogström - Tjärbyhus Tartana
4. Magdalena Rubensson - Zebonny
5. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
kat D
1. Nina Hegestrand - Laika
2. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
4. Anneli Wetterström - George Best
5. Sofia Johansson - Granit
kat B
1. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
2. Linda Gustavsson - Silver Sindy
3. Tina Svensson - Golden Flower
kat C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Anna Åberg - Jim
3. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
4. Martina Philip - Sanyo
5. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
kat D
1. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
2. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
3. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
4. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
5. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
6. Elionor Nilsson - New York
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Gustavsson - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Lotta Isberg - Skipper
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
2. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
4. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
5. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Petra Kjellsson - Poli
2. Anna Norberg - Silver
3. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
kat C
1. Elisabeth Olofsson - Paul Pan
2. Anneli Wetterström - Gärdsmyge
3. Emma Svärd - Daffy
4. Johanna Skogström - Tjärbyhus Tartana
5. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
kat D
1. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
2. Nina Hegestrand - Laika
3. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
4. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
5. Helen Bachmann - Ali Babba
6. Sofia Johansson - Granit
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Gustavsson - Captain Coco
2. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
kat C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
3. Johanna Skogström - Tjärbyhus Tartana
4. Magdalena Rubensson - Zebonny
5. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
kat D
1. Nina Hegestrand - Laika
2. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
4. Anneli Wetterström - George Best
5. Sofia Johansson - Granit