15-16/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖREBRO 1989
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
3. Henrik Bratt - Farino
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
2. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
3. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
4. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
5. Malin Johansson - Dory-Nice
kat D
1. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
2. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
3. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
4. Ulrika Martinsson - Master Bracken
5. Linda Starenhed - Marina
6. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
7. Linda Westin - Novalie II
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Henrik Bratt - Farino
3. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
kat C
1. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
2. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
3. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
4. Sofia Broqvist - Mudeford Sky
5. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
4. Peter Jansson - Mini Ship
5. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
6. Helene Tamnhed - Farima
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Henrik Bratt - Farino
2. Hanna Lööf - Prince
3. Christina Lundberg - Pojken
kat C
1. Teddy Wiering - Diana
2. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
3. Maria Bernström - Sabina VI
4. Anette Taberman - Jackie
5. Victoria Lidquist - Rubin
kat D
1. Linda Westin - Novalie II
2. Mirja Saarväli - Timona Wilton
3. Gabriella Söderström - Belinda
4. Maria Fredzell - Pontus
5. Maria Fredzell - Borage
6. Jeanette Pålsson - Mr Merill
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Hellström - Cadillac Girl
2. Malin Jacobsson - Mini-Man
3. Christina Lundberg - Pojken
kat C
1. Catarina Hellberg - Hagens Icaros
2. Teddy Wiering - Diana
3. Helen Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
4. Victoria Edwinsson - Mr Shadow
5. Elin Hallén - Jumping Mulle
kat D
1. Johanna Hallén - Blackdown Conman
2. Jenny Kerkenberg - Grytåsa Kaprifol
3. Jeanette Pålsson - Mr Merill
4. Ingela Kerkenberg - Hagens Ithaca
5. Maria Fredzell - Pontus
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
3. Henrik Bratt - Farino
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
2. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
3. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
4. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
5. Malin Johansson - Dory-Nice
kat D
1. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
2. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
3. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
4. Ulrika Martinsson - Master Bracken
5. Linda Starenhed - Marina
6. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
7. Linda Westin - Novalie II
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Henrik Bratt - Farino
3. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
kat C
1. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
2. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
3. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
4. Sofia Broqvist - Mudeford Sky
5. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
4. Peter Jansson - Mini Ship
5. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
6. Helene Tamnhed - Farima
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Henrik Bratt - Farino
2. Hanna Lööf - Prince
3. Christina Lundberg - Pojken
kat C
1. Teddy Wiering - Diana
2. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
3. Maria Bernström - Sabina VI
4. Anette Taberman - Jackie
5. Victoria Lidquist - Rubin
kat D
1. Linda Westin - Novalie II
2. Mirja Saarväli - Timona Wilton
3. Gabriella Söderström - Belinda
4. Maria Fredzell - Pontus
5. Maria Fredzell - Borage
6. Jeanette Pålsson - Mr Merill
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Hellström - Cadillac Girl
2. Malin Jacobsson - Mini-Man
3. Christina Lundberg - Pojken
kat C
1. Catarina Hellberg - Hagens Icaros
2. Teddy Wiering - Diana
3. Helen Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
4. Victoria Edwinsson - Mr Shadow
5. Elin Hallén - Jumping Mulle
kat D
1. Johanna Hallén - Blackdown Conman
2. Jenny Kerkenberg - Grytåsa Kaprifol
3. Jeanette Pålsson - Mr Merill
4. Ingela Kerkenberg - Hagens Ithaca
5. Maria Fredzell - Pontus