15/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING VÄNNÄS 2004
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Matilda Thuresson - Holly
2. Gabriella Eriksson - Jubilee
kat C
1. Ofelia Lundberg - Mr Pablo
2. Micaela Eriksson - Munsboro Paul
3. Emma Dysholm - Red Hot Chili Pepper
4. Ofelia Lundberg - Quinns Sidney
kat D
1. Malin Sima - Rose of Dazzle
2. Christelle Hallström - Tuborg
3. Anna Bolinder - Chess
4. Sofia Lundman - Munsboro Bernie
5. Maria Sundström - Samona
6. Sanna Bengtsson - Zeemey
7. Julia Lundgren -Any Aim Annie
8. Linnea Olofsson - 08 Hasse
9. Maria Eriksson - Bonni Love
10. Frida Lövgren -Gelnito
LA A:0+A:0
kat B-D
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Ofelia Lundberg - Mr Pablo
3. Rebecca Jansson - Lindens Mah Jong
4. Anna Bolinder - Chess
5. Hanna Thoren - Mosegårdens Kastor
6. Louise Sundlöf - Olympia
7. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Ida Lindgren - Pepita
2. Matilda Thuresson - Holly
3. Micaela Eriksson - Munsboro Paul
4. Pernilla Mattsson - Fire of Gold
kat D
1. Elsa Ekman - Sergeant Pepper
2. Rebecca Jansson - Poetic Brummelisa
LA A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Amanda Lundqvist - Nydams Nairobi
2. Pernilla Mattsson - Fire of Gold
3. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentino Bello Sun RNF 143
4. Anna Hillgren - Wilhelm
kat D
1. Sofia Lundman - Munsboro Bernie
2. Rebecca Jansson - Poetic Brummelisa
3. Christelle Hallström - Tuborg
4. Maria Sundström - Samona
5. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
LB A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Ofelia Lundberg - Mr Pablo
2. Camilla Pettersen - Frida Pralin
3. Maria Granberg - Califf
kat D
1. Cassandra Dinewald - Mr Plopp
2. Sofie Pettersson - Amazing Grace
3. Anna Hennström - Bumble Bee
4. Emma Jonsson - Darkie
kat B
1. Matilda Thuresson - Holly
2. Gabriella Eriksson - Jubilee
kat C
1. Ofelia Lundberg - Mr Pablo
2. Micaela Eriksson - Munsboro Paul
3. Emma Dysholm - Red Hot Chili Pepper
4. Ofelia Lundberg - Quinns Sidney
kat D
1. Malin Sima - Rose of Dazzle
2. Christelle Hallström - Tuborg
3. Anna Bolinder - Chess
4. Sofia Lundman - Munsboro Bernie
5. Maria Sundström - Samona
6. Sanna Bengtsson - Zeemey
7. Julia Lundgren -Any Aim Annie
8. Linnea Olofsson - 08 Hasse
9. Maria Eriksson - Bonni Love
10. Frida Lövgren -Gelnito
LA A:0+A:0
kat B-D
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Ofelia Lundberg - Mr Pablo
3. Rebecca Jansson - Lindens Mah Jong
4. Anna Bolinder - Chess
5. Hanna Thoren - Mosegårdens Kastor
6. Louise Sundlöf - Olympia
7. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Ida Lindgren - Pepita
2. Matilda Thuresson - Holly
3. Micaela Eriksson - Munsboro Paul
4. Pernilla Mattsson - Fire of Gold
kat D
1. Elsa Ekman - Sergeant Pepper
2. Rebecca Jansson - Poetic Brummelisa
LA A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Amanda Lundqvist - Nydams Nairobi
2. Pernilla Mattsson - Fire of Gold
3. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentino Bello Sun RNF 143
4. Anna Hillgren - Wilhelm
kat D
1. Sofia Lundman - Munsboro Bernie
2. Rebecca Jansson - Poetic Brummelisa
3. Christelle Hallström - Tuborg
4. Maria Sundström - Samona
5. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
LB A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Ofelia Lundberg - Mr Pablo
2. Camilla Pettersen - Frida Pralin
3. Maria Granberg - Califf
kat D
1. Cassandra Dinewald - Mr Plopp
2. Sofie Pettersson - Amazing Grace
3. Anna Hennström - Bumble Bee
4. Emma Jonsson - Darkie