15/7 NATIONELL HOPPNING HALMSTAD 2005
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
Msv A A:1b
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
3. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
kat D
1. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Manda Boström - Earls Golden Glory
4. Bim Dawson - Blackie
5. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Wiktoria Rydin - Bokhaga Claudius
2. Stephie Watson - Silver King
kat C
1. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
2. Lisa Olsson - Valkenier
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
4. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
5. Stephie Watson - Aniracs Viktor
kat D
1. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Vario van de Mispelaere
3. Sara Westbeck - Just Tonic Water
4. Sara Audelius - Clatch
5. Bim Dawson - Eline 5
6. Utländskt ekipage
avd B
1. Wilma Hellström - Rainbow Junction
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
3. Stephie Watson - Silver King
4. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
kat C
1. Josephine Karlsson - Solar Eclipse
2. Frida Norstedt - Dizney Time
3. Joy B Canderudh - Baileys
4. Tora Matsson - ET Miss Money Penny
5. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
7. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
8. Amanda Andersson - Poetics Rodrigo
9. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
kat D
1. Sandra Stenberg - Blue Bird
2. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Mimmie Faijermo - Manly
6. Moa Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
7. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
8. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
9. Utländskt ekipage
10. Mimmie Faijermo - Good Time Girl
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
2. Matilda Mellert - Cleopatra III
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Stephie Watson - Mr Limbo
kat C
1. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
2. Jessica Boman - Lotos
3. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Sarah Lindeberg - Poetic Byron
6. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
7. Utländskt ekipage
8. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
3. Bim Dawson - Eline 5
4. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
5. Manda Boström - Earls Golden Glory
6. Moa Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
7. Stephanie Holmén - Casino
8. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
9. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
10. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
LA A:0
kat B
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Doryella
2. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. Stephie Watson - Aniracs Viktor
3. Lisa Olsson - Valkenier
4. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
kat D
1. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
2. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
3. Erica Mordenfeld - Derg Rua
4. Eleonor Bellander - Its Vivo
5. Utländskt ekipage
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
Msv A A:1b
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
3. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
kat D
1. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Manda Boström - Earls Golden Glory
4. Bim Dawson - Blackie
5. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Wiktoria Rydin - Bokhaga Claudius
2. Stephie Watson - Silver King
kat C
1. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
2. Lisa Olsson - Valkenier
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
4. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
5. Stephie Watson - Aniracs Viktor
kat D
1. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Vario van de Mispelaere
3. Sara Westbeck - Just Tonic Water
4. Sara Audelius - Clatch
5. Bim Dawson - Eline 5
6. Utländskt ekipage
avd B
1. Wilma Hellström - Rainbow Junction
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
3. Stephie Watson - Silver King
4. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
kat C
1. Josephine Karlsson - Solar Eclipse
2. Frida Norstedt - Dizney Time
3. Joy B Canderudh - Baileys
4. Tora Matsson - ET Miss Money Penny
5. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
7. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
8. Amanda Andersson - Poetics Rodrigo
9. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
kat D
1. Sandra Stenberg - Blue Bird
2. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Mimmie Faijermo - Manly
6. Moa Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
7. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
8. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
9. Utländskt ekipage
10. Mimmie Faijermo - Good Time Girl
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
2. Matilda Mellert - Cleopatra III
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Stephie Watson - Mr Limbo
kat C
1. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
2. Jessica Boman - Lotos
3. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Sarah Lindeberg - Poetic Byron
6. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
7. Utländskt ekipage
8. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
3. Bim Dawson - Eline 5
4. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
5. Manda Boström - Earls Golden Glory
6. Moa Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
7. Stephanie Holmén - Casino
8. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
9. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
10. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
LA A:0
kat B
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Doryella
2. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. Stephie Watson - Aniracs Viktor
3. Lisa Olsson - Valkenier
4. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
kat D
1. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
2. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
3. Erica Mordenfeld - Derg Rua
4. Eleonor Bellander - Its Vivo
5. Utländskt ekipage