15/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING NORRKÖPING 2002
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Johansson - Lingonben
2. Christian Bergström - Tarzan
3. Cornelia Rylén - Never Stop
4. Josefin Jonsson - Greta Garbo
kat C
1. Josefina Pettersson - King of Gold
2. Johanna Frithiof - Magi
3. Helena Andersson - Ottinges Kavaljer
4. Johanna Rinnesjö - Bambi
5. Jessica Bäckman - Carisma
kat D
1. Susanna Esping - Virdarnas Sidar
2. Stina Lindvall - Mirron
3. Erica Nordén - Munsboro Ken
4. Märta Eliasson - Sergeants Pepper
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Amelie Axén - Vargtand
3. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
4. Amelie Axén - Tessie
kat C
1. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
2. Emelie Nilsson - Williams Townwonder
3. Sara Pettersson - Bounty
4. Emelie Nilsson - Mountown Lass
5. Emelie Ottosson - Sindy
6. Sofie Karlsson - Mr Skippy
kat D
1. Josefine Pettersson - West End Travis
2. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hagens Rebus
3. Jonna Granath - Jojjo
4. Emelie Andersson - Oscar de la Renta
5. Sofia Helmrich - Elvira
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
3. Wenche Liwing - Mauritz
4. Amelie Axén - Tessie
5. Erica Andersson - Summerday Sunlight
6. Caroline Lööf - Hembys Master Whisper
kat C
1. Linda Ottosson - Cornelius
2. Alexandra Johansson - Vallentin Beatrice
3. Jonna Ekberg - On Line
4. Rebecca Grönqvist - Bandit
5. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
6. Emelie Nilsson - Mountown Lass
7. Moa Sigvardsson - Kilmalbay
kat D
1. Emelie Andersson - Oscar de la Renta
2. Hanna Andersson - Sky High
3. Sofia Helmrich - Elvira
4. Lisa Hemmingsson - Tiger
5. Emelie Andersson - Wincent
6. Elin Tjärnström - Östrahults Didrik
kat B
1. Angelica Johansson - Lingonben
2. Christian Bergström - Tarzan
3. Cornelia Rylén - Never Stop
4. Josefin Jonsson - Greta Garbo
kat C
1. Josefina Pettersson - King of Gold
2. Johanna Frithiof - Magi
3. Helena Andersson - Ottinges Kavaljer
4. Johanna Rinnesjö - Bambi
5. Jessica Bäckman - Carisma
kat D
1. Susanna Esping - Virdarnas Sidar
2. Stina Lindvall - Mirron
3. Erica Nordén - Munsboro Ken
4. Märta Eliasson - Sergeants Pepper
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Amelie Axén - Vargtand
3. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
4. Amelie Axén - Tessie
kat C
1. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
2. Emelie Nilsson - Williams Townwonder
3. Sara Pettersson - Bounty
4. Emelie Nilsson - Mountown Lass
5. Emelie Ottosson - Sindy
6. Sofie Karlsson - Mr Skippy
kat D
1. Josefine Pettersson - West End Travis
2. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hagens Rebus
3. Jonna Granath - Jojjo
4. Emelie Andersson - Oscar de la Renta
5. Sofia Helmrich - Elvira
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
3. Wenche Liwing - Mauritz
4. Amelie Axén - Tessie
5. Erica Andersson - Summerday Sunlight
6. Caroline Lööf - Hembys Master Whisper
kat C
1. Linda Ottosson - Cornelius
2. Alexandra Johansson - Vallentin Beatrice
3. Jonna Ekberg - On Line
4. Rebecca Grönqvist - Bandit
5. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
6. Emelie Nilsson - Mountown Lass
7. Moa Sigvardsson - Kilmalbay
kat D
1. Emelie Andersson - Oscar de la Renta
2. Hanna Andersson - Sky High
3. Sofia Helmrich - Elvira
4. Lisa Hemmingsson - Tiger
5. Emelie Andersson - Wincent
6. Elin Tjärnström - Östrahults Didrik