16/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SKÅNSTA 1992
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
3. Renee Johansson - Irina
4. Anna-Carin Lindsjöö - Little Arrow
5. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
6. Sandra Gerdin - Peter Pan II
kat D
1. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
2. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
3. Frida Lagerdahl - Termik
4. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Kolarhagens Karenin
5. Siv Eriksson - Forrest Darwin
6. Mikaela Thelander - Banana Split
7. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
8. Anna von Krusenstierna - Kilcreene Song
9. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Herbert
2. Beatrice Halling - Dockan III
3. Malin Grönvall - Deris Boy
kat C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Linda Heed - Pendy
3. Sandra Lundin - Flashing News
4. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
5. Anna-Carin Lindsjöö - Little Arrow
6. Renee Johansson - Irina
7. Maria Gottlieb - Malin V
kat D
1. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
2. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
3. Kristoffer Frykfors - Lasse
4. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
5. Frida Lagerdahl - Termik
6. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
7. Siv Eriksson - Forrest Tayma
8. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
9. Carina Lindström - Rockwood Red Sunset
10. Liselotte Eriksson - Mac Daffi
11. Sofi Sandler - Phenom
12. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
13. Isa Sundqvist - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Herbert
2. Caroline Lagergreen - Äppelvikens Pix
kat C
1. Maria Gottlieb - Malin V
2. Ulrika Strandh - Trick Track
3. Johanna Strand - Tornado
4. Karin Gärdek - Alo
kat D
1. Liselotte Eriksson - Mac Daffi
2. Helena Öberg - Mr Bandit
3. Madeleine Hellbacher - Mr Gulden
4. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
5. Anna Wester - Western Dale
kat B+C
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
3. Renee Johansson - Irina
4. Anna-Carin Lindsjöö - Little Arrow
5. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
6. Sandra Gerdin - Peter Pan II
kat D
1. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
2. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
3. Frida Lagerdahl - Termik
4. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Kolarhagens Karenin
5. Siv Eriksson - Forrest Darwin
6. Mikaela Thelander - Banana Split
7. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
8. Anna von Krusenstierna - Kilcreene Song
9. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Herbert
2. Beatrice Halling - Dockan III
3. Malin Grönvall - Deris Boy
kat C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Linda Heed - Pendy
3. Sandra Lundin - Flashing News
4. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
5. Anna-Carin Lindsjöö - Little Arrow
6. Renee Johansson - Irina
7. Maria Gottlieb - Malin V
kat D
1. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
2. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
3. Kristoffer Frykfors - Lasse
4. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
5. Frida Lagerdahl - Termik
6. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
7. Siv Eriksson - Forrest Tayma
8. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
9. Carina Lindström - Rockwood Red Sunset
10. Liselotte Eriksson - Mac Daffi
11. Sofi Sandler - Phenom
12. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
13. Isa Sundqvist - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Herbert
2. Caroline Lagergreen - Äppelvikens Pix
kat C
1. Maria Gottlieb - Malin V
2. Ulrika Strandh - Trick Track
3. Johanna Strand - Tornado
4. Karin Gärdek - Alo
kat D
1. Liselotte Eriksson - Mac Daffi
2. Helena Öberg - Mr Bandit
3. Madeleine Hellbacher - Mr Gulden
4. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
5. Anna Wester - Western Dale