16/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING VELLINGE 2002
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
2. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
3. Amanda Albinson - Coco Chanel
4. Alexander Zetterman - Grey Bray
5. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
6. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
7. Emelie Ekstrand - Mc Namara
8. Mikaela Möllbrant - Little Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Erica Swartz - Indiana Jones
2. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
3. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
4. Mikaela Möllbrant - Little Boy
kat C
1. Janni Hallberg - Grey Eagle
2. Jessica Grahn - Birger Forever
3. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
4. Josefin Bergkvist - Ior
5. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
kat D
1. Alexander Zetterman - Queen
2. Josef Svanström - Kantjes Babouche
3. Lisa Persson - Chrysmynta
4. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Black Mischief
5. Emelie Ekstrand - Mc Namara
6. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
2. Maria Svare-Olsen - Nubia
3. Emma Liljekvist - Hembys Keleus
4. Carolina Holmberg - Minute Man
5. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
6. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
7. Jannika Löwendahl - Stenbroåsens Chanel
8. Tove Lundgren - Polly
9. Johanna Boy-Gustring - Solagers Tagfat
10. Therese Andersson - Hembys Galba
11. Beata Malmgren - Jonna
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
2. Petronella Andersson - Cindy Crawford
3. okänd - Magic Baby Boy
4. Ida Brönmark-Riex - Fabian II
kat C
1. Emma Liljekvist - Hembys Keleus
2. Simon Karlsson - Miclas Activ
3. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
4. Stephanie Holmén - Mymlan
kat D
1. Jennie Gillberg - Johney Five
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Crisp Candy
3. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Park Lad
4. Anna Sandberg - Gorbatjov
5. Erica Swartz - Fairy Tale
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
2. Elin Olsson - Rosetta
3. Beata Malmgren - Jonna
4. Johanna Nilsson - Time Share
kat C
1. Daniel Dalos - Alice
2. Johanna Ohlsson - Civic
3. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
4. Johanna Boy-Gustring - Solagers Tagfat
5. Veronica Hallberg-Fischer - Baltic O'Malley
6. Fanny Larsson - Good News
kat D
1. Sara Audelius - Cracker
2. Lina Thell - Inside Information
3. Erica Swartz - Fairy Tale
4. Jennie Gillberg - Covers Diamond Lady
5. Johanna Wall - Flying Dutchman
6. Sofia Nyhlen - Grey Beauty
7. Lisa Lundwall - Flying Dutchman
8. Cissi Johansson - Voice van het Vlierenhof
9. Anna Olsson - Miss May
kat B-D
1. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
2. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
3. Amanda Albinson - Coco Chanel
4. Alexander Zetterman - Grey Bray
5. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
6. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
7. Emelie Ekstrand - Mc Namara
8. Mikaela Möllbrant - Little Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Erica Swartz - Indiana Jones
2. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
3. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
4. Mikaela Möllbrant - Little Boy
kat C
1. Janni Hallberg - Grey Eagle
2. Jessica Grahn - Birger Forever
3. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
4. Josefin Bergkvist - Ior
5. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
kat D
1. Alexander Zetterman - Queen
2. Josef Svanström - Kantjes Babouche
3. Lisa Persson - Chrysmynta
4. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Black Mischief
5. Emelie Ekstrand - Mc Namara
6. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
2. Maria Svare-Olsen - Nubia
3. Emma Liljekvist - Hembys Keleus
4. Carolina Holmberg - Minute Man
5. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
6. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
7. Jannika Löwendahl - Stenbroåsens Chanel
8. Tove Lundgren - Polly
9. Johanna Boy-Gustring - Solagers Tagfat
10. Therese Andersson - Hembys Galba
11. Beata Malmgren - Jonna
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
2. Petronella Andersson - Cindy Crawford
3. okänd - Magic Baby Boy
4. Ida Brönmark-Riex - Fabian II
kat C
1. Emma Liljekvist - Hembys Keleus
2. Simon Karlsson - Miclas Activ
3. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
4. Stephanie Holmén - Mymlan
kat D
1. Jennie Gillberg - Johney Five
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Crisp Candy
3. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Park Lad
4. Anna Sandberg - Gorbatjov
5. Erica Swartz - Fairy Tale
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
2. Elin Olsson - Rosetta
3. Beata Malmgren - Jonna
4. Johanna Nilsson - Time Share
kat C
1. Daniel Dalos - Alice
2. Johanna Ohlsson - Civic
3. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
4. Johanna Boy-Gustring - Solagers Tagfat
5. Veronica Hallberg-Fischer - Baltic O'Malley
6. Fanny Larsson - Good News
kat D
1. Sara Audelius - Cracker
2. Lina Thell - Inside Information
3. Erica Swartz - Fairy Tale
4. Jennie Gillberg - Covers Diamond Lady
5. Johanna Wall - Flying Dutchman
6. Sofia Nyhlen - Grey Beauty
7. Lisa Lundwall - Flying Dutchman
8. Cissi Johansson - Voice van het Vlierenhof
9. Anna Olsson - Miss May