16/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BODEN 1992
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Ulrika Sköld - Country Roan
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik
3. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
kat D
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Jennie Westman - Hagens Hickory
3. Ulrika Sköld - Country Roan
LA A:1a
kat B+C
Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Black Olympic
5. Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Sara-Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik
4. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
5. Jenny Bäckström - Idholmens Bobby
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
5. Lotta Johansson - Star Boy
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
3. Helen Nilsson - Grainnes Gun
4. Jenny Bäckström - Idholmens Bobby
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Black Olympic
2. Lotta Johansson - Star Boy
3. Jenny Larsson - Lady Stella
4. Annelie Lundström - okänd
kat D
1. Anna Hansson - Cream Cracker
2. Carina Clausen - Madonna
3. Annika Nilsson - Primo
4. Mikaela Svensson - Castello III
kat B+C
1. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Ulrika Sköld - Country Roan
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik
3. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
kat D
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Jennie Westman - Hagens Hickory
3. Ulrika Sköld - Country Roan
LA A:1a
kat B+C
Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Black Olympic
5. Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Sara-Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik
4. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
5. Jenny Bäckström - Idholmens Bobby
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
5. Lotta Johansson - Star Boy
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
3. Helen Nilsson - Grainnes Gun
4. Jenny Bäckström - Idholmens Bobby
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Black Olympic
2. Lotta Johansson - Star Boy
3. Jenny Larsson - Lady Stella
4. Annelie Lundström - okänd
kat D
1. Anna Hansson - Cream Cracker
2. Carina Clausen - Madonna
3. Annika Nilsson - Primo
4. Mikaela Svensson - Castello III