16/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING BRAÅS 1996
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Larsson - Uno
2. Sofia Hasselgren - Zeppelin
3. Åsa Carlsson - Yvette
kat D
1. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
2. Sofia Thelander - Grytåsa Killen
3. Maria Edner - Mc Ginty
4. Anna Norberg - Just Peanuts
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Larsson - Uno
2. Patrik Flygt - Just Bravo
3. Sara Sonesson - Sweet Sally
kat C
1. Sara Josefsson - Apollo III
2. Åsa Carlsson - Yvette
3. Samira Andersson-Benabdallah - Funny Girl
4. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kamilla
kat D
1. Susanne Dusak - Little Gun
2. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
3. Karin Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi
4. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kulör
5. Linn Rasumsson - Micro
6. Ida Berglund - Bonnie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Stefan Gertsson - Bostorps Blondie
2. Kajsa Nielsen - Ronja Zaragamba
3. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
4. Sara Sonesson - Sweet Sally
kat C
1. Lina Nööjd - Hubert
2. Astrid Lindell - Apollo
3. Samira Andersson-Benabdallah - Funny Girl
4. Anna Nilsson - Lord
kat D
1. Eleonor Olofsson - Ess Diller
2. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kulör
3. Malin Blomqvist - Just Wembley
4. Lena Norberg - Köhls Quando
5. Jeanette Kindeland - Mr Linus
6. Jill Nyström - Silver
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
2. Astrid Lindell - Elliot
kat C+D
1. Sara Josefsson - Apollo III
2. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kamilla
3. Eleonor Olofsson - Ess Diller
4. Sofia Hasselgren - Kermit
5. Karin Lundberg - Ronja II
kat B+C
1. Anna Larsson - Uno
2. Sofia Hasselgren - Zeppelin
3. Åsa Carlsson - Yvette
kat D
1. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
2. Sofia Thelander - Grytåsa Killen
3. Maria Edner - Mc Ginty
4. Anna Norberg - Just Peanuts
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Larsson - Uno
2. Patrik Flygt - Just Bravo
3. Sara Sonesson - Sweet Sally
kat C
1. Sara Josefsson - Apollo III
2. Åsa Carlsson - Yvette
3. Samira Andersson-Benabdallah - Funny Girl
4. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kamilla
kat D
1. Susanne Dusak - Little Gun
2. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
3. Karin Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi
4. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kulör
5. Linn Rasumsson - Micro
6. Ida Berglund - Bonnie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Stefan Gertsson - Bostorps Blondie
2. Kajsa Nielsen - Ronja Zaragamba
3. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
4. Sara Sonesson - Sweet Sally
kat C
1. Lina Nööjd - Hubert
2. Astrid Lindell - Apollo
3. Samira Andersson-Benabdallah - Funny Girl
4. Anna Nilsson - Lord
kat D
1. Eleonor Olofsson - Ess Diller
2. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kulör
3. Malin Blomqvist - Just Wembley
4. Lena Norberg - Köhls Quando
5. Jeanette Kindeland - Mr Linus
6. Jill Nyström - Silver
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
2. Astrid Lindell - Elliot
kat C+D
1. Sara Josefsson - Apollo III
2. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kamilla
3. Eleonor Olofsson - Ess Diller
4. Sofia Hasselgren - Kermit
5. Karin Lundberg - Ronja II