16/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING HÄSSLEHOLM 2002
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
2. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
3. Emil Söderquist - Gino
4. Erica Swartz - Pride of Rossmore
kat C
1. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
2. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
3. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
4. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
kat D
1. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
2. Elina Hedman - Samona
3. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
4. Lova Necksten - Farasz
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
2. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
3. Jasmine Svanström - Adella M
4. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
5. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
kat C
1. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
2. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
3. Erika Törnkvist - Kiltormer Pride
4. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
5. Alexandra Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
6. Emelie Jönsson - Roxette
7. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
kat D
1. Elina Hedman - Samona
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
3. Jennie Gillberg - Covers Diamond Lady
4. Hanna Molin - Baloo
5. Daniel Dalos - Good Luck
6. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
7. Johanna Martinsson -Temtations Knocknaree
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Quick - Saga
2. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
3. Emil Söderquist - Gino
4. Måns Larsson - Dun Destiny
5. Emil Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
6. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
kat C
1. Elina Rybäck - Scott
2. Karin Svensson - Lola
3. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
4. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
5. Caroline Mattsson - Krusmynta
6. Linnea Rolfsdotter - E T Starman
7. Alexandra Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
8. Tina Gustafsson - Martini
kat D
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Ashfield Again
2. Petra Svensson - Volta
3. Beatrice Lindbladh - Frida
4. Sofia Nyhlen - Silver Viril
5. Daniel Dalos - Good Luck
6. Therese Andersson - Hembys Galba
7. Hanna Molin - Baloo
8. Erika Eibertzon - Sisco
9. Lisa Furuvik - Kilbarry Bingo
10. Johanna Wiberg - Carl Hamilton
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Quick - Saga
2. Olivia Rörstrand - Rambo
3. Mathilda Johansson - Cazzandra
4. Louise Persson - Moonlight
kat C
1. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
2. Sandra Candell - Cherry Delight
3. Cecilia Björkman - Zelotic Swallow
4. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
kat D
1. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
2. Sofia Fahlvik Svensson - Tony
3. Lisa Furuvik - Kilbarry Bingo
4. Marie Svensson - Irish Cream
5. Erika Sjöström - Cleggan Lass
6. Gabriella Gustafsson - Bakkegaards Akvavit
7. Malin Josefsson - Meskma
kat B
1. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
2. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
3. Emil Söderquist - Gino
4. Erica Swartz - Pride of Rossmore
kat C
1. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
2. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
3. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
4. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
kat D
1. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
2. Elina Hedman - Samona
3. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
4. Lova Necksten - Farasz
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
2. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
3. Jasmine Svanström - Adella M
4. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
5. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
kat C
1. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
2. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
3. Erika Törnkvist - Kiltormer Pride
4. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
5. Alexandra Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
6. Emelie Jönsson - Roxette
7. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
kat D
1. Elina Hedman - Samona
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
3. Jennie Gillberg - Covers Diamond Lady
4. Hanna Molin - Baloo
5. Daniel Dalos - Good Luck
6. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
7. Johanna Martinsson -Temtations Knocknaree
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Quick - Saga
2. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
3. Emil Söderquist - Gino
4. Måns Larsson - Dun Destiny
5. Emil Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
6. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
kat C
1. Elina Rybäck - Scott
2. Karin Svensson - Lola
3. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
4. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
5. Caroline Mattsson - Krusmynta
6. Linnea Rolfsdotter - E T Starman
7. Alexandra Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
8. Tina Gustafsson - Martini
kat D
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Ashfield Again
2. Petra Svensson - Volta
3. Beatrice Lindbladh - Frida
4. Sofia Nyhlen - Silver Viril
5. Daniel Dalos - Good Luck
6. Therese Andersson - Hembys Galba
7. Hanna Molin - Baloo
8. Erika Eibertzon - Sisco
9. Lisa Furuvik - Kilbarry Bingo
10. Johanna Wiberg - Carl Hamilton
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Quick - Saga
2. Olivia Rörstrand - Rambo
3. Mathilda Johansson - Cazzandra
4. Louise Persson - Moonlight
kat C
1. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
2. Sandra Candell - Cherry Delight
3. Cecilia Björkman - Zelotic Swallow
4. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
kat D
1. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
2. Sofia Fahlvik Svensson - Tony
3. Lisa Furuvik - Kilbarry Bingo
4. Marie Svensson - Irish Cream
5. Erika Sjöström - Cleggan Lass
6. Gabriella Gustafsson - Bakkegaards Akvavit
7. Malin Josefsson - Meskma