16/6 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING VETLANDA 2006
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Clara Hornbek - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
3. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
4. Felicia Hultberg - Irish Spring
5. Jenny Tuuri - Jazz
6. Clara Hornbek - Rambo
kat C
1. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
2. Ida Nilsson - Sheldon
3. Theres Wandell - Desdemona
4. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
5. Josephine Werne - Bessbrook Clover
kat D
1. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
2. Wenche Liwing - Fredriksbergs Memory
3. Adrian Kolgjini - Expression
4. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
5. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
Svenska Mästare
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
3. Iza Wallin - Silver King
4. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
5. Martina Nyhlen - Munsboro Swap Shop
6. Othilia Petersson - Gelpenhof Daniel
7. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
8. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
9. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
10. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
11. Elin Andersson - Brimstone
12. Kristina Warg - Lille Willy
13. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
2. Linn Keszei - Somerset Rose
3. Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder
4. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
5. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
6. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
7. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
8. Meri Valkonen - Isabelle
9. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
10. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
11. Viktor Melin - Make a Mistake
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
2. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
3. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
4. Wilma Hellström - Queen
5. Jonna Ekberg - Ix de L'Aulne
6. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
7. Petronella Andersson - Laura Lady
8. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
9. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
10. Isabell Bengtsson - Eline 5
11. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
12. Sofia Bergenbrant - Sunrise
kat B
1. Clara Hornbek - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
3. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
4. Felicia Hultberg - Irish Spring
5. Jenny Tuuri - Jazz
6. Clara Hornbek - Rambo
kat C
1. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
2. Ida Nilsson - Sheldon
3. Theres Wandell - Desdemona
4. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
5. Josephine Werne - Bessbrook Clover
kat D
1. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
2. Wenche Liwing - Fredriksbergs Memory
3. Adrian Kolgjini - Expression
4. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
5. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
Svenska Mästare
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
3. Iza Wallin - Silver King
4. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
5. Martina Nyhlen - Munsboro Swap Shop
6. Othilia Petersson - Gelpenhof Daniel
7. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
8. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
9. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
10. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
11. Elin Andersson - Brimstone
12. Kristina Warg - Lille Willy
13. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
2. Linn Keszei - Somerset Rose
3. Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder
4. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
5. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
6. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
7. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
8. Meri Valkonen - Isabelle
9. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
10. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
11. Viktor Melin - Make a Mistake
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
2. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
3. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
4. Wilma Hellström - Queen
5. Jonna Ekberg - Ix de L'Aulne
6. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
7. Petronella Andersson - Laura Lady
8. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
9. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
10. Isabell Bengtsson - Eline 5
11. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
12. Sofia Bergenbrant - Sunrise