16/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING VÄXJÖ 2001
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
2. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
3. Hanna Söderqvist - Cardito
LA A:1b
kat C
1. Ebba Carlsson - Sheldon
2. Natalie Ångman - Nashville
3. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
4. Maja Backler - Nike
5. Louise Hammarlund - My Lady
6. Mikaela Lundh - Just Blue Power
kat D
1. Frida Karlsson - Munsboro Frosty Jump
2. Therese Wallin - Munsboro Bouncer
3. Sofie Jakobsson - Cherie
4. Therese Henningsson - Sofie
5. Stefan Gertsson - Safir
6. Christine Svanholm - Girlfriend
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
2. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
kat C
1. Ida Jonsson - Arenlunds Dundee I
2. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
3. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
4. Natalie Ångman - Nashville
5. Maja Backler - Nike
6. Ida-Maria Estehag - Golden Santee
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
2. Karin Larsson - The Black Guy
3. Anielle Björk - Wagabond
4. Elin Götesson - Tamme Fan
5. Sanna Ingmarsson - Lisava Boy
6. Johanna Persson - Etanol
7. Filippa Andersson - Smokie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Söderqvist - Cardito
2. Victor Lundh - Just Pepper Lad
kat C
1. Catharina Persson - Svansjöns Primadonna
2. Cassandra Gustafsson - Enegårdens Pearl
3. Ida Jonsson - Mac Wonder
4. Madelene Wikskär - Magic Master
kat D
1. Therese Wallin - West End Travis
2. Hanna Forssell - Quedam
3. Camilla Persson - Uppie Lady
4. Emma Olsson - Meijershoeve Sarina
5. Frida Olin - Irish Destiny
6. Emma Johansson - Sandy Queen Rose
kat B
1. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
2. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
3. Hanna Söderqvist - Cardito
LA A:1b
kat C
1. Ebba Carlsson - Sheldon
2. Natalie Ångman - Nashville
3. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
4. Maja Backler - Nike
5. Louise Hammarlund - My Lady
6. Mikaela Lundh - Just Blue Power
kat D
1. Frida Karlsson - Munsboro Frosty Jump
2. Therese Wallin - Munsboro Bouncer
3. Sofie Jakobsson - Cherie
4. Therese Henningsson - Sofie
5. Stefan Gertsson - Safir
6. Christine Svanholm - Girlfriend
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
2. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
kat C
1. Ida Jonsson - Arenlunds Dundee I
2. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
3. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
4. Natalie Ångman - Nashville
5. Maja Backler - Nike
6. Ida-Maria Estehag - Golden Santee
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
2. Karin Larsson - The Black Guy
3. Anielle Björk - Wagabond
4. Elin Götesson - Tamme Fan
5. Sanna Ingmarsson - Lisava Boy
6. Johanna Persson - Etanol
7. Filippa Andersson - Smokie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Söderqvist - Cardito
2. Victor Lundh - Just Pepper Lad
kat C
1. Catharina Persson - Svansjöns Primadonna
2. Cassandra Gustafsson - Enegårdens Pearl
3. Ida Jonsson - Mac Wonder
4. Madelene Wikskär - Magic Master
kat D
1. Therese Wallin - West End Travis
2. Hanna Forssell - Quedam
3. Camilla Persson - Uppie Lady
4. Emma Olsson - Meijershoeve Sarina
5. Frida Olin - Irish Destiny
6. Emma Johansson - Sandy Queen Rose