17-18/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING HAMRE 2001
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Ewa Sellin - Brömsbo Aaron (D)
2. Karolina Lindström - Shogan (B)
3. Elina Johansson - Cashmir (C)
4. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian (B)
5. Elin Eriksson - Targor (D)
6. Emelie Ryd - Fallai (B)
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Tove Landrin - High Speed (C)
2. Caroline Kamensky - Tampas (B)
3. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen (C)
4. Carolyn Berglöf - Berry (D)
5. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight (C)
6. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat (B)
7. Frida Berglund - Candela (D)
8. Sandra Simm - Yamina (C)
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
2. Emelie Ryd - Fallai
3. Karolina Lindström - Shogan
4. Emelie Hillblom - Cliff Barnes
kat C
1. Ludvig Adelborg-Friis - Little River
2. Evelina Andersson - Happy Shadow
3. Maja Wange - Bizas Bellami
4. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
kat D
1. Madeleine Segersten - Zymin
2. Nathalie Adelborg - Grey Hawke
3. Emmelie Östholm - Felicia
4. Josefin Erickson - Warai
5. Elin Eriksson - Targor
6. Charlotte Röhfors - Terrano
7. Elenore Landhage - Grytåsa Kallemero
8. Ewa Sellin - Brömsbo Aaron
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Mulligan
2. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
kat C
1. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
2. Amanda Forsberg - Kentucky Peach
3. Karolina Lindbom - Ligist
kat D
1. Nathalie Adelborg - Hudson Bay
2. Jenny Holmberg - Only Margreth
3. Caroline Runfeldt - Munsboro Richie
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Emelie Lundholm - My Mysterious Prince
2. Kristina Selling - Bomby
3. Karolina Sulja - Graciella
kat C
1. Camilla Lindgren - Red Valley
2. Erika Blomstrand - Jennifer II
3. Madelene Jansson - Van Gils
4. Emma Lundholm - Rimble
5. Maja Wange - Bizas Bellami
kat D
1. Emmelie Östholm - Felicia
2. Elenore Landhage - Grytåsa Kallemero
3. Nathalie Adelborg - Grey Hawke
4. Linda Carlsson - Belina
5. Ellen Nilsson - Edenside Björk
6. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
7. Lina Thiede Johansson - Sweet Foxy Fellow
8. Sofie Mattsson - Schoko Rundhöj
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Kjellberg - Clements Choice
2. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat
3. Caroline Kamensky - Tampas
4. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
5. Sofia Helmrich - Toyboy Himself
6. Pernilla Egeryd - Blue
kat C
1. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
2. Camilla Cederborg-Löwl - Running Girl
3. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
4. Caroline Källberg - Rambo
5. Elin Söderberg - Bravo Polo
6. Rebecca Tenser - Kaneby's Eloise
7. Bobo Larsson - Mooghaun Gold
kat D
1. Nathalie Adelborg - Timoli
2. Lisa Persson - Tullylost Louis
3. Ewa Hellström - Presto
4. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Falco
5. Kim Östergren - Ujvary Molly
6. Tove Landrin - Montana
7. Nathalie Adelborg - Hudson Bay
kat B-D
1. Ewa Sellin - Brömsbo Aaron (D)
2. Karolina Lindström - Shogan (B)
3. Elina Johansson - Cashmir (C)
4. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian (B)
5. Elin Eriksson - Targor (D)
6. Emelie Ryd - Fallai (B)
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Tove Landrin - High Speed (C)
2. Caroline Kamensky - Tampas (B)
3. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen (C)
4. Carolyn Berglöf - Berry (D)
5. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight (C)
6. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat (B)
7. Frida Berglund - Candela (D)
8. Sandra Simm - Yamina (C)
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
2. Emelie Ryd - Fallai
3. Karolina Lindström - Shogan
4. Emelie Hillblom - Cliff Barnes
kat C
1. Ludvig Adelborg-Friis - Little River
2. Evelina Andersson - Happy Shadow
3. Maja Wange - Bizas Bellami
4. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
kat D
1. Madeleine Segersten - Zymin
2. Nathalie Adelborg - Grey Hawke
3. Emmelie Östholm - Felicia
4. Josefin Erickson - Warai
5. Elin Eriksson - Targor
6. Charlotte Röhfors - Terrano
7. Elenore Landhage - Grytåsa Kallemero
8. Ewa Sellin - Brömsbo Aaron
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Mulligan
2. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
kat C
1. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
2. Amanda Forsberg - Kentucky Peach
3. Karolina Lindbom - Ligist
kat D
1. Nathalie Adelborg - Hudson Bay
2. Jenny Holmberg - Only Margreth
3. Caroline Runfeldt - Munsboro Richie
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Emelie Lundholm - My Mysterious Prince
2. Kristina Selling - Bomby
3. Karolina Sulja - Graciella
kat C
1. Camilla Lindgren - Red Valley
2. Erika Blomstrand - Jennifer II
3. Madelene Jansson - Van Gils
4. Emma Lundholm - Rimble
5. Maja Wange - Bizas Bellami
kat D
1. Emmelie Östholm - Felicia
2. Elenore Landhage - Grytåsa Kallemero
3. Nathalie Adelborg - Grey Hawke
4. Linda Carlsson - Belina
5. Ellen Nilsson - Edenside Björk
6. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
7. Lina Thiede Johansson - Sweet Foxy Fellow
8. Sofie Mattsson - Schoko Rundhöj
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Kjellberg - Clements Choice
2. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat
3. Caroline Kamensky - Tampas
4. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
5. Sofia Helmrich - Toyboy Himself
6. Pernilla Egeryd - Blue
kat C
1. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
2. Camilla Cederborg-Löwl - Running Girl
3. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
4. Caroline Källberg - Rambo
5. Elin Söderberg - Bravo Polo
6. Rebecca Tenser - Kaneby's Eloise
7. Bobo Larsson - Mooghaun Gold
kat D
1. Nathalie Adelborg - Timoli
2. Lisa Persson - Tullylost Louis
3. Ewa Hellström - Presto
4. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Falco
5. Kim Östergren - Ujvary Molly
6. Tove Landrin - Montana
7. Nathalie Adelborg - Hudson Bay