17-18/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING VARBERG 1979
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Petra Svensson - Shadow
2. Cecilia Kähler - Donovan
3. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
2. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
3. Patrik Svensson - Longhurst Lady
4. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Gemeni
2. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
3. Rigmor Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
4. Marie Nilsson - Robin
LB A:0
kat B
1. Jessica Johansson - Horshaga Fabian
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
4. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
3. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
4. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Katarina Yngbrandt - Gemeni
3. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
4. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
5. Viveka Hollesen - Jusi
6. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Cecilia Arvidsson - Stardust
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
3. Annika Örjansson - Poppenick
4. Louise Berntsson - Snoppan
5. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
4. Paula Gustavsson - Prince Arden
5. Lotta Eriksson - Amigo
6. Lena Fiedler - Burtons Grey Lady
kat D
1. Anna-Lena Johansson - Chester
1. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir
3. Marie Nilsson - Robin
4. Annika Håkansson - Navajo
5. Maria Weddig - Misty
6. Lars-Ola Lönnberg - Second Wonder
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lanzén - Totto
2. Pia Fridstrand - Silvia
3. Christel Rehmark - Tinzimara
kat C
1. Anna-Lena Persson - Bellamie
2. Marianne Nilsson - Mon Cherie
3. Marie Turegård - Pututtrick
4. Paula Gustavsson - Prince Arden
kat D
1. Mia Lindwall - Soliman
2. Anna-Lena Johansson - Chester
3. Margareta Zimmerman - Charm
4. Maria Arvidsson - Ceram
5. Lena Hansson - Jaktvillans Emil
kat B
1. Petra Svensson - Shadow
2. Cecilia Kähler - Donovan
3. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
2. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
3. Patrik Svensson - Longhurst Lady
4. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Gemeni
2. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
3. Rigmor Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
4. Marie Nilsson - Robin
LB A:0
kat B
1. Jessica Johansson - Horshaga Fabian
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
4. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
3. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
4. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Katarina Yngbrandt - Gemeni
3. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
4. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
5. Viveka Hollesen - Jusi
6. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Cecilia Arvidsson - Stardust
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
3. Annika Örjansson - Poppenick
4. Louise Berntsson - Snoppan
5. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
4. Paula Gustavsson - Prince Arden
5. Lotta Eriksson - Amigo
6. Lena Fiedler - Burtons Grey Lady
kat D
1. Anna-Lena Johansson - Chester
1. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir
3. Marie Nilsson - Robin
4. Annika Håkansson - Navajo
5. Maria Weddig - Misty
6. Lars-Ola Lönnberg - Second Wonder
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lanzén - Totto
2. Pia Fridstrand - Silvia
3. Christel Rehmark - Tinzimara
kat C
1. Anna-Lena Persson - Bellamie
2. Marianne Nilsson - Mon Cherie
3. Marie Turegård - Pututtrick
4. Paula Gustavsson - Prince Arden
kat D
1. Mia Lindwall - Soliman
2. Anna-Lena Johansson - Chester
3. Margareta Zimmerman - Charm
4. Maria Arvidsson - Ceram
5. Lena Hansson - Jaktvillans Emil