17-18/5 NATIONELL DRESSYR DAGSTORP 2003
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Mathilda Månsson - Sprite
2. Malin Nilsson - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Caroline Bengtsson - Blacky
2. Mikaela Wallter - Fabian Pascal
3. Erica Fransson - Dream Dancer
4. Jonna Clausen - Lady
5. Nicole Persson - Benjamin
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Lina Crabbe - Värends Sober
2. Elin Aspnäs - Champis
3. Alexandra Karlsson - Stalone
kat D
1. Lina Crabbe - Julia
2. Stephanie Axelsson - Vermont RP 133
3. Charlotte Sandberg - Campari
LA:4
kat D
1. Stephanie Axelsson - Vermont RP 133
2. Lina Crabbe - Julia
3. Charlotte Sandberg - Campari
4. Johanna Sterner - Fighter
5. Felicia Harström - Lipton
6. David Ljungcrantz - Hedjas
FEI Ind Mäst
kat C
1. Hanna Wieden - Favorite Love
2. Alexandra Karlsson - Stalone
3. Mathilda Månsson - Sprite
kat D
1. Charlotte Sandberg - Campari
2. Theres Lindstrand - Rainman
3. Lina Crabbe - Julia
4. Jessica Aronsson - Touchwood Winston
5. Linda Strand - Köhls Tapir
5. Maria Helmersson - Norton
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Hanna Wieden - Favorite Love
2. Mathilda Månsson - Sprite
3. Malin Nilsson - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Marie Christiansson - Emil
2. Theres Lindstrand - Rainman
3. Emelie Östman - Spinning Duchess
4. Stephanie Axelsson - Vermont RP 133
4. Lina Crabbe - Julia
6. Maria Helmersson - Norton
Ponny LA
kat B
1. Katrin Brusewitz - Findus
LA:4
kat B
1. Katrin Brusewitz - Findus
kat C
1. Mathilda Månsson - Sprite
2. Malin Nilsson - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Caroline Bengtsson - Blacky
2. Mikaela Wallter - Fabian Pascal
3. Erica Fransson - Dream Dancer
4. Jonna Clausen - Lady
5. Nicole Persson - Benjamin
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Lina Crabbe - Värends Sober
2. Elin Aspnäs - Champis
3. Alexandra Karlsson - Stalone
kat D
1. Lina Crabbe - Julia
2. Stephanie Axelsson - Vermont RP 133
3. Charlotte Sandberg - Campari
LA:4
kat D
1. Stephanie Axelsson - Vermont RP 133
2. Lina Crabbe - Julia
3. Charlotte Sandberg - Campari
4. Johanna Sterner - Fighter
5. Felicia Harström - Lipton
6. David Ljungcrantz - Hedjas
FEI Ind Mäst
kat C
1. Hanna Wieden - Favorite Love
2. Alexandra Karlsson - Stalone
3. Mathilda Månsson - Sprite
kat D
1. Charlotte Sandberg - Campari
2. Theres Lindstrand - Rainman
3. Lina Crabbe - Julia
4. Jessica Aronsson - Touchwood Winston
5. Linda Strand - Köhls Tapir
5. Maria Helmersson - Norton
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Hanna Wieden - Favorite Love
2. Mathilda Månsson - Sprite
3. Malin Nilsson - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Marie Christiansson - Emil
2. Theres Lindstrand - Rainman
3. Emelie Östman - Spinning Duchess
4. Stephanie Axelsson - Vermont RP 133
4. Lina Crabbe - Julia
6. Maria Helmersson - Norton
Ponny LA
kat B
1. Katrin Brusewitz - Findus
LA:4
kat B
1. Katrin Brusewitz - Findus