17-18/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LUDVIKA 1989
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Helene Lindgren - Dendida
2. Malin Östberg - Vicktor
3. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
4. Marie Nilsson - Kerryboss Dara
5. Nilla Sjöström - Tina IV
kat D
1. Jennie Andersson - Video Kid
2. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
3. Ewa Andersson - Scapas Emma
4. Louise Tysk - Ladyfe
5. Ebba Lorenius - Golden Fire
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Maggan Öberg - Sunny Bell
2. Jennifer Baker - Lord II
kat C
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
2. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
3. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
4. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
5. Zandra Molin - Lucky-Lucky
kat D
1. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
2. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
3. Ulrica Liljekvist - Kolarhagens Pascha
4. Bodil Andersols - Mr X
5. Karin Oskarsson - Lady VII
6. Therese Kax - Philip II
7. Jennie Möller - Gort II
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
2. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
3. Anna Ahlgren - Pontus
kat D
1. Ylva Olofsson - Tornillo
2. Susanna Jacobsson - Hagens Gangster
3. Matilda Johansson - Clever Whisper
4. Marianne Bergman - Cavat
5. Jennie Andersson - Video Kid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Jennifer Baker - Lord II
2. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
3. Melinda Hägg - Lady Blue
4. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
kat D
1. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
2. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
3. Jennie Andersson - Video Kid
4. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
4. Madelein Willgren - Vicktory
6. Ann-Marie Bruus - Farrac
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Jennie Sohlström - High Crest Oscar
3. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
4. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
kat D
1. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
2. Pernilla Hellbacken - Boola Green Bill
3. Cecilia Wolff - Clever Monty
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
2. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
3. Victor Sundberg - Sun-Set
4. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
5. Melinda Hägg - Lady Blue
kat D
1. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
2. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
3. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
4. Ann-Marie Brus - Farrac
5. Bodil Andersols - Mr X
kat B+C
1. Helene Lindgren - Dendida
2. Malin Östberg - Vicktor
3. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
4. Marie Nilsson - Kerryboss Dara
5. Nilla Sjöström - Tina IV
kat D
1. Jennie Andersson - Video Kid
2. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
3. Ewa Andersson - Scapas Emma
4. Louise Tysk - Ladyfe
5. Ebba Lorenius - Golden Fire
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Maggan Öberg - Sunny Bell
2. Jennifer Baker - Lord II
kat C
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
2. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
3. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
4. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
5. Zandra Molin - Lucky-Lucky
kat D
1. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
2. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
3. Ulrica Liljekvist - Kolarhagens Pascha
4. Bodil Andersols - Mr X
5. Karin Oskarsson - Lady VII
6. Therese Kax - Philip II
7. Jennie Möller - Gort II
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
2. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
3. Anna Ahlgren - Pontus
kat D
1. Ylva Olofsson - Tornillo
2. Susanna Jacobsson - Hagens Gangster
3. Matilda Johansson - Clever Whisper
4. Marianne Bergman - Cavat
5. Jennie Andersson - Video Kid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Jennifer Baker - Lord II
2. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
3. Melinda Hägg - Lady Blue
4. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
kat D
1. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
2. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
3. Jennie Andersson - Video Kid
4. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
4. Madelein Willgren - Vicktory
6. Ann-Marie Bruus - Farrac
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Jennie Sohlström - High Crest Oscar
3. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
4. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
kat D
1. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
2. Pernilla Hellbacken - Boola Green Bill
3. Cecilia Wolff - Clever Monty
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
2. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
3. Victor Sundberg - Sun-Set
4. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
5. Melinda Hägg - Lady Blue
kat D
1. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
2. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
3. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
4. Ann-Marie Brus - Farrac
5. Bodil Andersols - Mr X