17-19/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LINKÖPING 1988
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Robert Axén - Karibo
3. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
kat C+D
1. Mikael Wiering - Åsbacka Tristan
2. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
3. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
4. Linda Pedersen - Fakir
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Al Capone
6. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
LB A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Theresia Karnéus - Cesar
kat C
1. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
2. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
3. Mattias Axén - Lamona
4. Rickard Josefsson - Mystery
5. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
6. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
7. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Clever Scalloway
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
4. Pia Johansson - Apollo
5. Linda Alm - Rudi
6. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon II
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Robert Axén - Karibo
2. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
kat C
1. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
2. Mikael Wiering - Åsbacka Tristan
3. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
kat D
1. Linda Alm - Rudi
2. Linda Starenhed - Marina
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
4. Pernilla Kling - Snobben
5. Jenny Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Jens Persson - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Torjus Baalack - Midnights Blaze News
kat C
1. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
2. Jens Persson - Mayflower
3. Åsa Wallin - The Golden
4. Mikael Wiering - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Jill Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Clever Scalloway
3. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon II
4. Marie Archibald - Beauty Boy
5. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
6. Elaine Muhrman - Super Sam
LA B:2
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Torjus Baalack - Midnight Blaze
kat C
1. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
2. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Mattias Axén - Lamona
4. Jens Persson - Mayflower
5. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Pernilla Kling - Snobben
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
4. Linda Ahlm - Rudi
5. Frida Henrikson - Little Man
6. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
7. Niklas Arvidsson - Clever Scalloway
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Theresia Karnéus - Cesar
3. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
kat C
1. Linda Andersson - Miranda
2. Annelie Carlsson - Grey Dandy
3. Therese Lagerquist - Tequila
4. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
5. Åsa Enstedt - Boys Fernando
6. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
7. Pia Johansson - Apollo
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Titti Brink - Milou
2. Torjus Baalack - Midnights Blaze News
kat C
1. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
2. Jens Persson - Mayflower
3. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
4. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
kat D
1. Disa Bergner - Fleur of Vilmore
2. Rickard Claesson - Bogside Bobby
3. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
4. Linda Ahlm - Rudi
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau
2. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C+D
1. Jeanette Blad - Clever Super Splash
2. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
3. Linda Karlfeldt - Little Extra
4. Maria Monsén - Son of Poppy
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Al Capone
6. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Torjus Baalack - Midnights Blaze News
2. Titti Brink - Milou
3. Tracy Ekstedt - Mumlan
kat C
1. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
2. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
3. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
4. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
5. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
kat D
1. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
2. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
3. Linda Alm - Rudi
4. Disa Bergner - Sundsta Grim
5. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
6. Linda Starenhed - Marina
7. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
LB A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau
2. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
kat C
1. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
2. Mattias Axén - Lamona
3. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
4. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
5. Susanne Gunnarsson - Maritza
6. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon III
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
2. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
4. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
kat D
1. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
2. Emma Drott - Stjärne
3. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
4. Frida Henriksson - Lilleman
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Robert Axén - Karibo
3. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
kat C+D
1. Mikael Wiering - Åsbacka Tristan
2. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
3. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
4. Linda Pedersen - Fakir
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Al Capone
6. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
LB A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Theresia Karnéus - Cesar
kat C
1. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
2. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
3. Mattias Axén - Lamona
4. Rickard Josefsson - Mystery
5. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
6. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
7. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Clever Scalloway
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
4. Pia Johansson - Apollo
5. Linda Alm - Rudi
6. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon II
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Robert Axén - Karibo
2. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
kat C
1. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
2. Mikael Wiering - Åsbacka Tristan
3. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
kat D
1. Linda Alm - Rudi
2. Linda Starenhed - Marina
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
4. Pernilla Kling - Snobben
5. Jenny Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Jens Persson - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Torjus Baalack - Midnights Blaze News
kat C
1. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
2. Jens Persson - Mayflower
3. Åsa Wallin - The Golden
4. Mikael Wiering - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Jill Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Clever Scalloway
3. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon II
4. Marie Archibald - Beauty Boy
5. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
6. Elaine Muhrman - Super Sam
LA B:2
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Torjus Baalack - Midnight Blaze
kat C
1. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
2. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Mattias Axén - Lamona
4. Jens Persson - Mayflower
5. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Pernilla Kling - Snobben
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Blackdown Conman
4. Linda Ahlm - Rudi
5. Frida Henrikson - Little Man
6. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
7. Niklas Arvidsson - Clever Scalloway
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Theresia Karnéus - Cesar
3. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
kat C
1. Linda Andersson - Miranda
2. Annelie Carlsson - Grey Dandy
3. Therese Lagerquist - Tequila
4. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
5. Åsa Enstedt - Boys Fernando
6. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
7. Pia Johansson - Apollo
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Titti Brink - Milou
2. Torjus Baalack - Midnights Blaze News
kat C
1. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
2. Jens Persson - Mayflower
3. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
4. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
kat D
1. Disa Bergner - Fleur of Vilmore
2. Rickard Claesson - Bogside Bobby
3. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
4. Linda Ahlm - Rudi
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau
2. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C+D
1. Jeanette Blad - Clever Super Splash
2. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
3. Linda Karlfeldt - Little Extra
4. Maria Monsén - Son of Poppy
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Al Capone
6. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Torjus Baalack - Midnights Blaze News
2. Titti Brink - Milou
3. Tracy Ekstedt - Mumlan
kat C
1. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
2. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
3. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
4. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
5. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
kat D
1. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
2. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
3. Linda Alm - Rudi
4. Disa Bergner - Sundsta Grim
5. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
6. Linda Starenhed - Marina
7. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
LB A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau
2. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
kat C
1. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
2. Mattias Axén - Lamona
3. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
4. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
kat D
1. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
2. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
5. Susanne Gunnarsson - Maritza
6. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon III
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
2. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
4. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
kat D
1. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
2. Emma Drott - Stjärne
3. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
4. Frida Henriksson - Lilleman