1/7 NATIONELL DRESSYR RAPPESTAD 2000
FEI Ind Mäst -93
kat C
1. Viktoria Lilja - Favorite Love
2. Ellinor Simberg - Köhls Cidden
3. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
4. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
kat D
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
3. Hanna Molander - Clever Forever
4. Emma Sjöberg - The Fritz
5. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
6. Ellinor Simberg - Silver
FEI Inl -93
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
3. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
LA:4
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
3. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
kat C
1. Viktoria Lilja - Favorite Love
2. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
3. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pele
4. Therezia Ferm - Robin
kat D
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
2. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
2. Emma Knöppel - Banagher Star
4. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
4. Josefine Esping - Odbjergs Rubin
FEI Lag -93
kat C
1. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
2. Ellinor Simberg - Köhls Cidden
3. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
4. Josefin Dahlbom - Sunshines Ceasar
5. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
kat D
1. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
2. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
3. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
4. Emma Sjöberg - The Fritz
5. Carolina Gustavsson - Playboy
5. Anna Perneland - Smedhults Toddy
7. Kim Loord - Peppar
LA:4
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
3. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
4. Sofia Nilsson - Gallway Bay
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
2. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
3. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
4. Josefin Dahlbom - Sunshine Ceasar
5. Therezia Ferm - Stenbroåsens Merlin
kat D
1. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
2. Josefine Esping - Odbjergs Rubin
3. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
3. Sofia Collman - Hagens Ross
5. Emma Sjöberg - The Fritz
6. Hanna Molander - Clever Forever
7. Carolina Gustavsson - Playboy
7. Kim Loord - Peppar
LA:2
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
3. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
kat C
1. Viktoria Lilja - Favorite Love
2. Ellinor Simberg - Köhls Cidden
3. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
4. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
kat D
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
3. Hanna Molander - Clever Forever
4. Emma Sjöberg - The Fritz
5. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
6. Ellinor Simberg - Silver
FEI Inl -93
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
3. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
LA:4
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
3. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
kat C
1. Viktoria Lilja - Favorite Love
2. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
3. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pele
4. Therezia Ferm - Robin
kat D
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
2. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
2. Emma Knöppel - Banagher Star
4. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
4. Josefine Esping - Odbjergs Rubin
FEI Lag -93
kat C
1. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
2. Ellinor Simberg - Köhls Cidden
3. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
4. Josefin Dahlbom - Sunshines Ceasar
5. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
kat D
1. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
2. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
3. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
4. Emma Sjöberg - The Fritz
5. Carolina Gustavsson - Playboy
5. Anna Perneland - Smedhults Toddy
7. Kim Loord - Peppar
LA:4
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee
3. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
4. Sofia Nilsson - Gallway Bay
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
2. Sofia Sahlin - Currys Galax
3. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
4. Josefin Dahlbom - Sunshine Ceasar
5. Therezia Ferm - Stenbroåsens Merlin
kat D
1. Pia Haffling - Mr Brown
2. Josefine Esping - Odbjergs Rubin
3. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
3. Sofia Collman - Hagens Ross
5. Emma Sjöberg - The Fritz
6. Hanna Molander - Clever Forever
7. Carolina Gustavsson - Playboy
7. Kim Loord - Peppar
LA:2
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
3. Helena Ländin - Penco Lee