17/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING CLAREBERG 1981
LC A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Andersson - Bonita
2. Marie Johansson - Pernod
3. Ulrika Davidsson - Rival
4. Cathrin Strandberg - Estabella
kat D
1. Carine Svensson - Sun Boy
2. Carina Dellnäs - Holens Camille
3. Helena Jonsson - Nickan
4. Lena Johansson - Red Light
5. Anna Jansson - Melissa
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Jonna Olausson - Queen
2. Liselotte Rosén - Pigge
3. Anna Johansson - Skeda Mascot
4. Monica Ask - Mr Gibson
5. Catarina Johansson - Cederslunds Chopin
6. Marie Börjesson - Belle-Amie
7 Ann Iberius-Orrvik - Quick Silver
kat D
1. Carina Johansson - Abbeyleix Doll
2. Anki Ruontti - Tic-Tac
3. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
4. Helena Holm - Drumroe Evita
5. Ulrika Frölin - Gabriel
6. Maria Henriksson - Mercedes
LA A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Marie Bernlert - Cita
3. Julia Nordholm - Pajas
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
2. Jonna Olausson - Queen
3. Dag Albert - Black Bird
4. Helena Gunnarsson - Mirbys
5. Monica Ask - Mr Gibson
6. Liselott Kjörnsberg - Dorian Grey
kat D
1. Carina Johansson - Grey Dandy
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Suffrons Flighty Miss
3. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
4. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
5. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
6. Madeleine Rönnevi - Kitty III
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Lena Hansson - Jaktvillans Emil
4. Liselotte Rosén - Pigge
kat D
1. Pia Karlsson - Super Star
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
3. Carina Johansson - Grey Dandy
4. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
5. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
kat B+C
1. Linda Andersson - Bonita
2. Marie Johansson - Pernod
3. Ulrika Davidsson - Rival
4. Cathrin Strandberg - Estabella
kat D
1. Carine Svensson - Sun Boy
2. Carina Dellnäs - Holens Camille
3. Helena Jonsson - Nickan
4. Lena Johansson - Red Light
5. Anna Jansson - Melissa
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Jonna Olausson - Queen
2. Liselotte Rosén - Pigge
3. Anna Johansson - Skeda Mascot
4. Monica Ask - Mr Gibson
5. Catarina Johansson - Cederslunds Chopin
6. Marie Börjesson - Belle-Amie
7 Ann Iberius-Orrvik - Quick Silver
kat D
1. Carina Johansson - Abbeyleix Doll
2. Anki Ruontti - Tic-Tac
3. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
4. Helena Holm - Drumroe Evita
5. Ulrika Frölin - Gabriel
6. Maria Henriksson - Mercedes
LA A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Marie Bernlert - Cita
3. Julia Nordholm - Pajas
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
2. Jonna Olausson - Queen
3. Dag Albert - Black Bird
4. Helena Gunnarsson - Mirbys
5. Monica Ask - Mr Gibson
6. Liselott Kjörnsberg - Dorian Grey
kat D
1. Carina Johansson - Grey Dandy
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Suffrons Flighty Miss
3. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
4. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
5. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
6. Madeleine Rönnevi - Kitty III
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Lena Hansson - Jaktvillans Emil
4. Liselotte Rosén - Pigge
kat D
1. Pia Karlsson - Super Star
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
3. Carina Johansson - Grey Dandy
4. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
5. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari