16-17/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING UPPSALA 1988
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
3. Jennie Sohlström - High Crest Oscar
4. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
5. Susanna Jacobsson - Nitta
kat D
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
2. Cilla Tangfeldt - Lady
3. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
4. Johanna Andersson - Pioneer
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Sligo Joanna
2. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Sara Smith - Candy News
2. Lisa Rosenqvist - Old Mill Duke
3. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
4. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
5. Kristina Klasson - Danny Kaye
6. Johanna Willcox - Candela
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
3. Johanna Andersson - Pioneer
4. Mia Lachmann - Harp Girl
5. Victoria von der Burg - Ranch House Lady
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
2. Ann-Marie Philipsson - Lord
3. Madelen Sandström - Gowna Lad
kat C
1. Malin Georgsson - Monolitto
2. Matilda Johansson - Mr Snoddas
3. Linda Ransmark - Stackarps Mascot
4. Annelie Lundell - Chimradz
4. Jenny Sävenhed - Jolo
6. Sofia Eriksson - Vallrum Colzytrix
kat D
1. Tina Berntsson - Freddie
2. Roger Ahlén - Albertas Surprise
3. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
4. Anna-Karin Liljeholm-Ström - Grytåsa Katja
5. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
6. ? - Bell Boy
7. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
8. Helena Eriksson - Helicon
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
2. Ann-Marie Philipsson - Lord
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Sanna Liikanen - Galant
5. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
kat B+C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
3. Jennie Sohlström - High Crest Oscar
4. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
5. Susanna Jacobsson - Nitta
kat D
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
2. Cilla Tangfeldt - Lady
3. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
4. Johanna Andersson - Pioneer
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Sligo Joanna
2. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Sara Smith - Candy News
2. Lisa Rosenqvist - Old Mill Duke
3. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
4. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
5. Kristina Klasson - Danny Kaye
6. Johanna Willcox - Candela
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
3. Johanna Andersson - Pioneer
4. Mia Lachmann - Harp Girl
5. Victoria von der Burg - Ranch House Lady
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
2. Ann-Marie Philipsson - Lord
3. Madelen Sandström - Gowna Lad
kat C
1. Malin Georgsson - Monolitto
2. Matilda Johansson - Mr Snoddas
3. Linda Ransmark - Stackarps Mascot
4. Annelie Lundell - Chimradz
4. Jenny Sävenhed - Jolo
6. Sofia Eriksson - Vallrum Colzytrix
kat D
1. Tina Berntsson - Freddie
2. Roger Ahlén - Albertas Surprise
3. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
4. Anna-Karin Liljeholm-Ström - Grytåsa Katja
5. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
6. ? - Bell Boy
7. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
8. Helena Eriksson - Helicon
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
2. Ann-Marie Philipsson - Lord
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Sanna Liikanen - Galant
5. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll