17/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING VALLENTUNA 2004
LB A:0+A:0
kat A
1. Cassandra Ankarskiöld - H Olivia
kat B
1. Susanne Edfors - Armagnac
2. Hanna Örnerfors-Ljunggren - Twister
3. Amanda Nordh - Brodals Ellroy
4. Elin Rosman - Ramona
5. Josefin Enarsson - Brianza RWM
6. Mathilde Ekfalk - Hasslesjös Dandy
7. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
kat C
1. Hanna Pauli - Mellow Yellow Bar
2. Sofie Berglund - Bonera Rosso
3. Helen Budin - Esse Zabinett
4. Hanna Axelsson - Donatello
5. Victoria Ring - ET Starman
6. Loppan Åkerlund - Kings Jumper
7. Mikaela Zimdahl - The Minestral
8. Fanny Söderström - James
9. Fanny Knutsson - Maja
10. Louise Järlund - Dennis
11. Isabella Svensson-Rissanen - Naicy
12. Micaela Harder - Fannie
kat D
1. Sofia Tungel - Queens Amethist
2. Natalie Brinkeback - Pampas
3. Camilla Ahrenbring - Jikas Brown Sugar
4. Camilla Wikström - Fredriksbergs Kantat
5. Alexandra Krantz - Altina van de Zonnenberg
6. Rebecca Richard - Lizett
7. Daina Knops - Delta Diamond
8. Josefine Sohlman - My River Queen
9. Denise Luxenburg-Stuifbergen - Olivetti MB
10. Karolina Larsson - Bally Galda Leroy
11. Marielle Broberg - Kings Magic Power
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
2. Martina Riesel - Paddys Tiger
3. Josefin Emteryd - Kilgarve Lad
4. Lisa Blom - Moyspring
kat D
1. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
2. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
3. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
4. Antonia Lönberg - Attitude Surprise
5. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karolin Ström - Fia
2. Helen Budin - Madicken
3. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
4. Ragna Zaar - Linksbury Replica
kat C
1. Caroline Kokk - ET Lieze
2. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
3. Hanna Pauli - Mellow Yellow Bar
4. Emma Olsson - Colm
5. Emelie Tisten - Grytåsa Kleopatra
6. Karoline Magnusdottir - Mr Jumping James
7. Josefin Emteryd - Fredriksbergs Dizney
8. Sara Lindgren - Icekann
9. Carolina Hammartoft - Koppar
10. Caroline Kokk - Kilkenny Latin Bay
kat D
1. Martina Riesel - Figaro
2. Veronica Noer - Little Mistress
3. Miriam Myrsten - Murphys Boy
4. Alexandra Björklund - Mr Magic Boy
5. Frida Nilsson - Ronny H
5. Linda Nilsson - Royal
7. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
8. Linda Nilsson - Urban Legend
9. Annou Bergfeldt - Eva
10. Åsa Frändberg - Hugo Boss
11. Emilie Brinkeback - Last Memory
12. Karoline Magnusdottir - Quidam du valdes Roche
kat A
1. Cassandra Ankarskiöld - H Olivia
kat B
1. Susanne Edfors - Armagnac
2. Hanna Örnerfors-Ljunggren - Twister
3. Amanda Nordh - Brodals Ellroy
4. Elin Rosman - Ramona
5. Josefin Enarsson - Brianza RWM
6. Mathilde Ekfalk - Hasslesjös Dandy
7. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
kat C
1. Hanna Pauli - Mellow Yellow Bar
2. Sofie Berglund - Bonera Rosso
3. Helen Budin - Esse Zabinett
4. Hanna Axelsson - Donatello
5. Victoria Ring - ET Starman
6. Loppan Åkerlund - Kings Jumper
7. Mikaela Zimdahl - The Minestral
8. Fanny Söderström - James
9. Fanny Knutsson - Maja
10. Louise Järlund - Dennis
11. Isabella Svensson-Rissanen - Naicy
12. Micaela Harder - Fannie
kat D
1. Sofia Tungel - Queens Amethist
2. Natalie Brinkeback - Pampas
3. Camilla Ahrenbring - Jikas Brown Sugar
4. Camilla Wikström - Fredriksbergs Kantat
5. Alexandra Krantz - Altina van de Zonnenberg
6. Rebecca Richard - Lizett
7. Daina Knops - Delta Diamond
8. Josefine Sohlman - My River Queen
9. Denise Luxenburg-Stuifbergen - Olivetti MB
10. Karolina Larsson - Bally Galda Leroy
11. Marielle Broberg - Kings Magic Power
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
2. Martina Riesel - Paddys Tiger
3. Josefin Emteryd - Kilgarve Lad
4. Lisa Blom - Moyspring
kat D
1. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
2. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
3. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
4. Antonia Lönberg - Attitude Surprise
5. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karolin Ström - Fia
2. Helen Budin - Madicken
3. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
4. Ragna Zaar - Linksbury Replica
kat C
1. Caroline Kokk - ET Lieze
2. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
3. Hanna Pauli - Mellow Yellow Bar
4. Emma Olsson - Colm
5. Emelie Tisten - Grytåsa Kleopatra
6. Karoline Magnusdottir - Mr Jumping James
7. Josefin Emteryd - Fredriksbergs Dizney
8. Sara Lindgren - Icekann
9. Carolina Hammartoft - Koppar
10. Caroline Kokk - Kilkenny Latin Bay
kat D
1. Martina Riesel - Figaro
2. Veronica Noer - Little Mistress
3. Miriam Myrsten - Murphys Boy
4. Alexandra Björklund - Mr Magic Boy
5. Frida Nilsson - Ronny H
5. Linda Nilsson - Royal
7. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
8. Linda Nilsson - Urban Legend
9. Annou Bergfeldt - Eva
10. Åsa Frändberg - Hugo Boss
11. Emilie Brinkeback - Last Memory
12. Karoline Magnusdottir - Quidam du valdes Roche