17/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING VARBERG 2004
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Missis Dundee
kat C
1. Janni Szamer - Valco
2. Frida Lindgren - Little River
3. Sofia Rundcrantz - City of Hopes
4. Pernilla Hällström - Lurifax
5. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
6. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
kat D
1. Jonna Hesser - Two Beers
2. Maja Friberg - Jacks Game
3. Ina Forssén - Flamingo Fly
4. Jennifer Lundgren - Lakefield Lass
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
6. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
7. Evelina Andersson - Cabra Max
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Whoopy
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörbys Magnific
3. Fredrik Stenkil - Woodpark Starlight
kat C
1. Josephine Karlsson - Turbo Star Aristo
2. Malin Holmberg - Benngan Lad
3. Helena Andersson - Royal
4. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - City of Hopes
6. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Carrols Express Samott
7. Victor Swedberg - Focus II
kat D
1. Janni Szamer - Mayhap
2. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
3. Petra Weimers - Silver Pookhaun
4. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
5. Linette Bengtson - Hiawatha
6. Erik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
7. Nathalie Mandorff - Bolchoi
8. Maja Friberg - Jacks Game
9. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
10. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
11. Evelina Andersson - Lakeside Misterey
12. Rebecca Svensson - Milton
LA A:0
kat B
1. Moa Rautenberg - Doryella
2. Anna Ingvarsson - Luigi
kat C
1. Manda Boström - Minnie Me
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
3. Anne Jönsson - Gnistran
4. Jessica Boman - Ambo
5. Sara Ekman - Hembys Nimbus
6. Veronica Kärrström - Råryds Evita
kat D
1. Emelie Larsson - Hembys Midas
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Pontus Hugosson - Just A Point
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Matilda Osbeck - Yatsy II
2. Jimmy Karlsson - Lina IV
3. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
4. Deciree Åkesson - Blackie Boy
5. Anne Jönsson - ET Joyride
kat C
1. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
2. Veronica Karlsson - Sperlinges Jim
3. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
4. Manda Boström - Babog Dubh
5. Jessica Boman - Sussi
6. Manda Boström - Minnie Me
7. Victoria Linden - Fredriksbergs Nat
8. Anne Jönsson - Gnistran
9. Matilda Jönsson - Lise
kat D
1. Josefin Svensson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Lina Svensson - Dancing Bear
4. Camilla Blomdal - Liagärdets Zorro
5. Erica Mordenfeld - Dun Surprise
6. Ellen Ansehn - Hot n Tot
7. Elin Larsson - Ballyclough Lord
8. Helena Johansson - Lofty Silver Owen
kat B
1. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Missis Dundee
kat C
1. Janni Szamer - Valco
2. Frida Lindgren - Little River
3. Sofia Rundcrantz - City of Hopes
4. Pernilla Hällström - Lurifax
5. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
6. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
kat D
1. Jonna Hesser - Two Beers
2. Maja Friberg - Jacks Game
3. Ina Forssén - Flamingo Fly
4. Jennifer Lundgren - Lakefield Lass
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
6. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
7. Evelina Andersson - Cabra Max
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Whoopy
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörbys Magnific
3. Fredrik Stenkil - Woodpark Starlight
kat C
1. Josephine Karlsson - Turbo Star Aristo
2. Malin Holmberg - Benngan Lad
3. Helena Andersson - Royal
4. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - City of Hopes
6. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Carrols Express Samott
7. Victor Swedberg - Focus II
kat D
1. Janni Szamer - Mayhap
2. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
3. Petra Weimers - Silver Pookhaun
4. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
5. Linette Bengtson - Hiawatha
6. Erik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
7. Nathalie Mandorff - Bolchoi
8. Maja Friberg - Jacks Game
9. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
10. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
11. Evelina Andersson - Lakeside Misterey
12. Rebecca Svensson - Milton
LA A:0
kat B
1. Moa Rautenberg - Doryella
2. Anna Ingvarsson - Luigi
kat C
1. Manda Boström - Minnie Me
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
3. Anne Jönsson - Gnistran
4. Jessica Boman - Ambo
5. Sara Ekman - Hembys Nimbus
6. Veronica Kärrström - Råryds Evita
kat D
1. Emelie Larsson - Hembys Midas
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Pontus Hugosson - Just A Point
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Matilda Osbeck - Yatsy II
2. Jimmy Karlsson - Lina IV
3. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
4. Deciree Åkesson - Blackie Boy
5. Anne Jönsson - ET Joyride
kat C
1. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
2. Veronica Karlsson - Sperlinges Jim
3. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
4. Manda Boström - Babog Dubh
5. Jessica Boman - Sussi
6. Manda Boström - Minnie Me
7. Victoria Linden - Fredriksbergs Nat
8. Anne Jönsson - Gnistran
9. Matilda Jönsson - Lise
kat D
1. Josefin Svensson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Lina Svensson - Dancing Bear
4. Camilla Blomdal - Liagärdets Zorro
5. Erica Mordenfeld - Dun Surprise
6. Ellen Ansehn - Hot n Tot
7. Elin Larsson - Ballyclough Lord
8. Helena Johansson - Lofty Silver Owen