17/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING STÅLEBO 1980
LB A:0
kat B
1. Anita Kortzon - Pinocchio II
kat C
1. Annelie Kortzon - Horshaga Figaro
2. Pernilla Lagerqvist - Nicky Bolse
kat D
1. Louice Backström - Bellami
2. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
3. Camilla Bengtsson - Ceram
4. Maria Jönell - Sundsta Mini Moy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Anita Kortzon - Pinocchio II
2. Jeanette Gustavsson - Trixi
3. Susanne Lundgren - Ballerina
kat C
1. Ulrika Frölin - Titti
2. Helena Holm - Pan Luo
3. Camilla Dzedins - Drambuie
4. Pernilla Lagerqvist - Nicky Bolse
kat D
1. Anette Andersson - Callo
2. Ylva Lindqvist - Apache
3. Peter Gunnarsson - Twisting Lad
4. Helene Holtz - Mister Meurlin
5. Louice Backström - Bellami
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Märit Granström - Brollis
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
3. Karin Jönell - Silky Star
4. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Moonlight
2. Ann-Charlotte Karlsson - Holens Bento
3. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
4. Charlotte Ohlsson - Foxhill Sunny Bay
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
2. Lotta Ewers - Moon Clipper
3. Märit Granström - Brollis
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Moonlight
2. Pia Hermansson - Hamadan
3. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
kat B
1. Anita Kortzon - Pinocchio II
kat C
1. Annelie Kortzon - Horshaga Figaro
2. Pernilla Lagerqvist - Nicky Bolse
kat D
1. Louice Backström - Bellami
2. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
3. Camilla Bengtsson - Ceram
4. Maria Jönell - Sundsta Mini Moy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Anita Kortzon - Pinocchio II
2. Jeanette Gustavsson - Trixi
3. Susanne Lundgren - Ballerina
kat C
1. Ulrika Frölin - Titti
2. Helena Holm - Pan Luo
3. Camilla Dzedins - Drambuie
4. Pernilla Lagerqvist - Nicky Bolse
kat D
1. Anette Andersson - Callo
2. Ylva Lindqvist - Apache
3. Peter Gunnarsson - Twisting Lad
4. Helene Holtz - Mister Meurlin
5. Louice Backström - Bellami
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Märit Granström - Brollis
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
3. Karin Jönell - Silky Star
4. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Moonlight
2. Ann-Charlotte Karlsson - Holens Bento
3. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
4. Charlotte Ohlsson - Foxhill Sunny Bay
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
2. Lotta Ewers - Moon Clipper
3. Märit Granström - Brollis
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Moonlight
2. Pia Hermansson - Hamadan
3. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten