17/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HÄSSLEHOLM 1990
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Lange - August
2. Maria Persson - Shadow
kat C
1. Elin Nilsson - Fantomen
2. Maria Jagrell - Lizzi
3. Johanna Andersson - Fonzie
4. Gisela Lindberg - Andree
5. Ann-Sofi Roxhage - Cinderella IV
kat D
1. Angelica Rundberg - Cindy
2. Karolina Ranstorp - Embley Rosita
3. Linda Strand - Main
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Edebalk - Fonzie
2. Jenny Lange - August
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Piggelin
kat C
1. Elin Nilsson - Fantomen
2. Gina Lange - Tingeling
3. Berenice Albinsson - Sue Ellen
4. Linda Nilsson - Tanja
5. Jannie Jönsson - Brozzan
6. Christine Svensson - Young Anzar
kat D
1. Eija Jönsson - Baby Doll
2. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
3. Mattias Ekeroth - Elvira
4. Martina Johnsson - Baron Roy
5. Jessica Andersson - Källtorps Mira
6. Martina Johnsson - Pommac
7. Helene Persson - Miss Mallow
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Persson - Shadow
2. Kristina Håkansson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Filippa Håkansson - Djufwanäs Trixi
2. Ulrika Trädgårdh - Filur
3. Carolin Gigengack - Royal Dublin
kat D
1. Mattias Ekeroth - Shalome Rome
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Elvira
3. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
4. Eija Jönsson - Bett's Hot Game
5. Emma Severinsson - Filip
kat B
1. Jenny Lange - August
2. Maria Persson - Shadow
kat C
1. Elin Nilsson - Fantomen
2. Maria Jagrell - Lizzi
3. Johanna Andersson - Fonzie
4. Gisela Lindberg - Andree
5. Ann-Sofi Roxhage - Cinderella IV
kat D
1. Angelica Rundberg - Cindy
2. Karolina Ranstorp - Embley Rosita
3. Linda Strand - Main
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Edebalk - Fonzie
2. Jenny Lange - August
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Piggelin
kat C
1. Elin Nilsson - Fantomen
2. Gina Lange - Tingeling
3. Berenice Albinsson - Sue Ellen
4. Linda Nilsson - Tanja
5. Jannie Jönsson - Brozzan
6. Christine Svensson - Young Anzar
kat D
1. Eija Jönsson - Baby Doll
2. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
3. Mattias Ekeroth - Elvira
4. Martina Johnsson - Baron Roy
5. Jessica Andersson - Källtorps Mira
6. Martina Johnsson - Pommac
7. Helene Persson - Miss Mallow
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Persson - Shadow
2. Kristina Håkansson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Filippa Håkansson - Djufwanäs Trixi
2. Ulrika Trädgårdh - Filur
3. Carolin Gigengack - Royal Dublin
kat D
1. Mattias Ekeroth - Shalome Rome
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Elvira
3. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
4. Eija Jönsson - Bett's Hot Game
5. Emma Severinsson - Filip