17/6 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING DAGSTORP 2005
LA Clear Round Välkomsthoppning
kat B
1. Sara Andersson - Brimstone
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
1. Alexandra Berglund - Lougnathousa Willfred
1. Stephie Watson - Mr Limbo
1. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Chomba Womba
1. Ebba Johansson - Munsboro Geoff
1. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
1. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
1. Julia Kringstad-Håkansson - Ard Chuan Delight
1. Amanda Lindblom - Clements Choice
1. Viktor Melin - Moonlight
1. Jennifer Wisfelt - Tuffa Victor
1. Emelie Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
1. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
1. Cornelia Rylén - Never Stop
1. Nicolina Savbäck - Master Mind
1. John Settergren - Fantasie
1. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
1. Johanna Törnqvist - Irish Cream
1. Iza Wallin - Baretta
1. Kristina Warg - Lille Willy
1. Agnes Johansson - Gold Fever
1. Stephie Watson - Silver King
kat C
1. Amanda Andersson - Poetics Rodrigo
1. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
1. Carl Backler - Nike
1. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
1. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
1. Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark - Three Tone
1. Erica Swartz - Cornelius
1. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
1. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
1. Josephine Karlsson - Solar Eclipse
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Tågerups Jumping X
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
1. Jonna LeVau - Hayleys Dream
1. Catrin Lindh - Golden Queen
1. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
1. Viktoria Nerell - Safeds Frosty
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
1. Charlotta Ågårh-Orsmark - Sörbys Oboy
1. Helene Pettersson - Krux
1. Sara Carlsson - Sturevallens Caskad
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
1. Amanda Richter - Grallagh Grey
1. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
1. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
1. Malin Svensson - Just Lightening
1. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
1. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
1. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Apollon
1. Ragna Zaar - Apollo
1. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
kat D
1. Evelina Andersson - Acapulco
1. Evelina Andersson - Drumcong Finn
1. Sara Audelius - Clatch
1. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
1. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
1. Annou Bergfeldt - Top Gear
1. Felizia Borr - Lacken Becky Boss
1. Josefin Bystedt - Pajasso
1. Maja Friberg - Laura Lady
1. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
1. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
1. Jonna Hesser - Two Beers
1. Stephanie Holmén - Little Heartbreaker
1. Jenny Johansson - Smulans Pajas
1. Mikaela Karlsson - Templeboy Starlight
1. Kim Krog - Unicum
1. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
1. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
1. Emelie Lundholm - Roan Rocky
1. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
1. Antonia Lönberg - Attitude Surprise
1. Nathalie Mandorff - Bolchoi
1. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
1. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
1. Evelyn Sander - Tanagra
1. Evelyn Sander - Ix de L'Aulne
1. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
1. Petra Svensson - Nocturnal Spree
1. Petra Svensson - Sithara
1. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
1. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
1. Bim Dawson - Eline 5
1. Ida Fredriksson - Poetic Shano
1. Marie Lorichs - Neyboom's Vivaldi
Msv B A:0 Tröstklass
kat B
1. Agnes Johansson - Gold Fever
2. Alexandra Berglund - Lougnathousa Willfred
3. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Chomba Womba
4. Johanna Törnqvist - Irish Cream
5. Julia Kringstad-Håkansson - Ard Chuan Delight
6. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
kat C
1. Viktoria Nerell - Safeds Frosty
2. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
3. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
4. Ragna Zaar - Apollo
5. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
kat D
1. Maja Friberg - Laura Lady
2. Bim Dawson - Blackie
3. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
4. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
5. Emelie Lundholm - Roan Rocky
6. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
7. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
Svenska Mästare
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicolina Savbäck - Master Mind
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
3. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
4. Tom Krog - Summer
5. John Settergren - Fantasie
6. Sara Andersson - Brimstone
7. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
8. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
9. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
10. Emelie Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
11. Wiktoria Rydin - Bokhaga Claudius
12. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
13. Stephie Watson - Silver King
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Wilma Hellström - Little Larry
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
3. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
4. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
5. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
6. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
7. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
8. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
9. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
10. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
11. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
12. Johanna Frunck - Bambi
Svår A:0+A:0
kat D
1. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
2. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
3. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
4. Evelyn Sander - Ix de L'Aulne
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
6. Josefin Lindblom - Hudson Bay
7. Petra Svensson - Nocturnal Spree
8. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
9. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
10. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
11. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
12. Mikaela Karlsson - Templeboy Starlight
kat B
1. Sara Andersson - Brimstone
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
1. Alexandra Berglund - Lougnathousa Willfred
1. Stephie Watson - Mr Limbo
1. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Chomba Womba
1. Ebba Johansson - Munsboro Geoff
1. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
1. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
1. Julia Kringstad-Håkansson - Ard Chuan Delight
1. Amanda Lindblom - Clements Choice
1. Viktor Melin - Moonlight
1. Jennifer Wisfelt - Tuffa Victor
1. Emelie Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
1. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
1. Cornelia Rylén - Never Stop
1. Nicolina Savbäck - Master Mind
1. John Settergren - Fantasie
1. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
1. Johanna Törnqvist - Irish Cream
1. Iza Wallin - Baretta
1. Kristina Warg - Lille Willy
1. Agnes Johansson - Gold Fever
1. Stephie Watson - Silver King
kat C
1. Amanda Andersson - Poetics Rodrigo
1. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
1. Carl Backler - Nike
1. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
1. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
1. Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark - Three Tone
1. Erica Swartz - Cornelius
1. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
1. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
1. Josephine Karlsson - Solar Eclipse
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Tågerups Jumping X
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
1. Jonna LeVau - Hayleys Dream
1. Catrin Lindh - Golden Queen
1. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
1. Viktoria Nerell - Safeds Frosty
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
1. Charlotta Ågårh-Orsmark - Sörbys Oboy
1. Helene Pettersson - Krux
1. Sara Carlsson - Sturevallens Caskad
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
1. Amanda Richter - Grallagh Grey
1. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
1. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
1. Malin Svensson - Just Lightening
1. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
1. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
1. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Apollon
1. Ragna Zaar - Apollo
1. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
kat D
1. Evelina Andersson - Acapulco
1. Evelina Andersson - Drumcong Finn
1. Sara Audelius - Clatch
1. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
1. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
1. Annou Bergfeldt - Top Gear
1. Felizia Borr - Lacken Becky Boss
1. Josefin Bystedt - Pajasso
1. Maja Friberg - Laura Lady
1. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
1. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
1. Jonna Hesser - Two Beers
1. Stephanie Holmén - Little Heartbreaker
1. Jenny Johansson - Smulans Pajas
1. Mikaela Karlsson - Templeboy Starlight
1. Kim Krog - Unicum
1. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
1. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
1. Emelie Lundholm - Roan Rocky
1. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
1. Antonia Lönberg - Attitude Surprise
1. Nathalie Mandorff - Bolchoi
1. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
1. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
1. Evelyn Sander - Tanagra
1. Evelyn Sander - Ix de L'Aulne
1. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
1. Petra Svensson - Nocturnal Spree
1. Petra Svensson - Sithara
1. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
1. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
1. Bim Dawson - Eline 5
1. Ida Fredriksson - Poetic Shano
1. Marie Lorichs - Neyboom's Vivaldi
Msv B A:0 Tröstklass
kat B
1. Agnes Johansson - Gold Fever
2. Alexandra Berglund - Lougnathousa Willfred
3. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Chomba Womba
4. Johanna Törnqvist - Irish Cream
5. Julia Kringstad-Håkansson - Ard Chuan Delight
6. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
kat C
1. Viktoria Nerell - Safeds Frosty
2. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
3. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
4. Ragna Zaar - Apollo
5. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
kat D
1. Maja Friberg - Laura Lady
2. Bim Dawson - Blackie
3. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
4. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
5. Emelie Lundholm - Roan Rocky
6. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
7. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
Svenska Mästare
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicolina Savbäck - Master Mind
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
3. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
4. Tom Krog - Summer
5. John Settergren - Fantasie
6. Sara Andersson - Brimstone
7. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
8. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
9. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
10. Emelie Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
11. Wiktoria Rydin - Bokhaga Claudius
12. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
13. Stephie Watson - Silver King
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Wilma Hellström - Little Larry
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
3. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
4. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
5. Petronella Andersson - Rover Gun
6. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
7. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
8. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
9. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
10. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
11. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
12. Johanna Frunck - Bambi
Svår A:0+A:0
kat D
1. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
2. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
3. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
4. Evelyn Sander - Ix de L'Aulne
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
6. Josefin Lindblom - Hudson Bay
7. Petra Svensson - Nocturnal Spree
8. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
9. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
10. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
11. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
12. Mikaela Karlsson - Templeboy Starlight