17/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING EDSBRO 2004
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
2. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
3. Elise Carlsson - Before Dawn
4. Caroline Kokk - ET Lieze
kat D
1. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
2. Marielle Segersten - Zymin
3. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
4. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
2. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Disney
3. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
4. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
kat C
1. Caroline Kokk - Kilkenny Latin Bay
2. Caroline Kokk - ET Lieze
3. Josefin Emteryd - Kilgarve Lad
4. Hanna Fellbom - Melody
5. Emma Olsson - Colm
6. Johanna Frunck - Bambi
kat D
1. Emelie Lindner - Junior Demand
2. Berivan Kara - Poetic Medea
3. Theres Wandell - Brolötens Joop
4. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
5. Angelica Björklund - Bungy Jump
6. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
7. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
avd B
1. Olivia Löhr - Queens Glory
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Lindström - Cherocee
2. Sandra Olsson - Munsboro Thurles
3. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Disney
4. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
kat C
1. Hanna Fellbom - Daisy
2. Marielle Segersten - Munsboro Little Grey
3. Hanna Fellbom - Melody
4. Grete Havnesköld - Mayfor Eagle
kat D
1. Josefine Sohlman - My River Queen
2. Josefine Jansson - Timoli
3. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
4. Linda Rämström - One Way Ticket
5. Sofie Sundquist - Brantshammar Bellie
avd B
1. Olivia Löhr - Queens Glory
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
2. Sandra Olsson - Munsboro Thurles
3. Malin Wiggefal - Carrie Ross
4. Susanne Edfors - Vulkan
5. Moa Buchborn - Foggy Boy
kat C
1. Linnea Jansson - San Fernando
2. Jeanette Uddstrand - Walkman
3. Amanda Samuelsson - Haloween
kat D
1. Emelie Österblom - Bel Kantus
2. Martina Riesel - Magic Stan
3. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
4. Amanda Samuelsson - Nintendo 6
5. Caroline Kokk - Sergeant Gibble
avd B
1. Hanna Fellbom - Flame
kat B+C
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
2. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
3. Elise Carlsson - Before Dawn
4. Caroline Kokk - ET Lieze
kat D
1. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
2. Marielle Segersten - Zymin
3. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
4. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
2. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Disney
3. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
4. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
kat C
1. Caroline Kokk - Kilkenny Latin Bay
2. Caroline Kokk - ET Lieze
3. Josefin Emteryd - Kilgarve Lad
4. Hanna Fellbom - Melody
5. Emma Olsson - Colm
6. Johanna Frunck - Bambi
kat D
1. Emelie Lindner - Junior Demand
2. Berivan Kara - Poetic Medea
3. Theres Wandell - Brolötens Joop
4. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
5. Angelica Björklund - Bungy Jump
6. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
7. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
avd B
1. Olivia Löhr - Queens Glory
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Lindström - Cherocee
2. Sandra Olsson - Munsboro Thurles
3. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Disney
4. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
kat C
1. Hanna Fellbom - Daisy
2. Marielle Segersten - Munsboro Little Grey
3. Hanna Fellbom - Melody
4. Grete Havnesköld - Mayfor Eagle
kat D
1. Josefine Sohlman - My River Queen
2. Josefine Jansson - Timoli
3. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
4. Linda Rämström - One Way Ticket
5. Sofie Sundquist - Brantshammar Bellie
avd B
1. Olivia Löhr - Queens Glory
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
2. Sandra Olsson - Munsboro Thurles
3. Malin Wiggefal - Carrie Ross
4. Susanne Edfors - Vulkan
5. Moa Buchborn - Foggy Boy
kat C
1. Linnea Jansson - San Fernando
2. Jeanette Uddstrand - Walkman
3. Amanda Samuelsson - Haloween
kat D
1. Emelie Österblom - Bel Kantus
2. Martina Riesel - Magic Stan
3. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
4. Amanda Samuelsson - Nintendo 6
5. Caroline Kokk - Sergeant Gibble
avd B
1. Hanna Fellbom - Flame