17/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÖSTERLEN 1999
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Lina Larsson - Fritjof
2. Maria Fransson - Taiger Boy
3. Lina Larsson - Cigar
4. Anna Arbman - Fair Maiden
5. Nicole Persson - Sibbe
LA Accumulator
kat B+C
1. Nils Roos - Just Red Skin
2. Carita Axelsson - Rubina
3. Magnus Jacobson - Kilgarve Lad
4. Jennie Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
kat D
1. Lina Mattsson - Mayfair Twosocks
2. Anna Arbman - Fair Maiden
3. Anna Rosengren - Poppelly Testban
4. Maria Bergkvist - Kurt
5. Sandra Bergelv - Ganty Dark Stranger
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexander Thorén - Sparrow News
2. Nicole Persson - Oliver Twist
kat C
1. Maria Burhagen - Blue Boy
2. Emelie Ekstrand - Billy
3. Nils Roos - Just Red Skin
4. Anna Sandberg - Squinni
5. Sandra Bergelv - Mischa
6. Emma Olsson - Hembys Campari
kat D
1. Maria Bergkvist - Felicia
2. Karin Bröndum - Bernadino
3. Anna Rosengren - Poppelly Testban
4. Karolina Olsson - Mr Kilroy
5. Sofia Nyhlen - Abbey
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lovisa Falkman - Figaro
2. Therese Viklund - Mackin
kat C
1. Jennie Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
2. Sofie Magnusson - Hembys Ifigenia
3. Sandra Bergelv - Mischa
4. Anna Ekblad - Hembys Samba
5. Linn Olsson - Lucky Lady
kat D
1. Runa Falkman Johnsson - Seattle Springs
2. Anna Gillberg - Twilight Desire
3. Maria Bergkvist - Felicia
kat B-D
1. Lina Larsson - Fritjof
2. Maria Fransson - Taiger Boy
3. Lina Larsson - Cigar
4. Anna Arbman - Fair Maiden
5. Nicole Persson - Sibbe
LA Accumulator
kat B+C
1. Nils Roos - Just Red Skin
2. Carita Axelsson - Rubina
3. Magnus Jacobson - Kilgarve Lad
4. Jennie Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
kat D
1. Lina Mattsson - Mayfair Twosocks
2. Anna Arbman - Fair Maiden
3. Anna Rosengren - Poppelly Testban
4. Maria Bergkvist - Kurt
5. Sandra Bergelv - Ganty Dark Stranger
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexander Thorén - Sparrow News
2. Nicole Persson - Oliver Twist
kat C
1. Maria Burhagen - Blue Boy
2. Emelie Ekstrand - Billy
3. Nils Roos - Just Red Skin
4. Anna Sandberg - Squinni
5. Sandra Bergelv - Mischa
6. Emma Olsson - Hembys Campari
kat D
1. Maria Bergkvist - Felicia
2. Karin Bröndum - Bernadino
3. Anna Rosengren - Poppelly Testban
4. Karolina Olsson - Mr Kilroy
5. Sofia Nyhlen - Abbey
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lovisa Falkman - Figaro
2. Therese Viklund - Mackin
kat C
1. Jennie Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
2. Sofie Magnusson - Hembys Ifigenia
3. Sandra Bergelv - Mischa
4. Anna Ekblad - Hembys Samba
5. Linn Olsson - Lucky Lady
kat D
1. Runa Falkman Johnsson - Seattle Springs
2. Anna Gillberg - Twilight Desire
3. Maria Bergkvist - Felicia