17/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING UMEÅ 2002
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Matilda Lundberg - Mr Pablo
2. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
3. Ofelia Lundberg - Quinns Sidney
4. Linda Olofsson - Nightstone
5. Linnea Jälmbrant - Koriander
kat D
1. Emelie Nilsson - Aerobic Dancer
2. Anna Bolinder - Chess
3. Pernilla Nilsson - Mario
4. Anna Hennström - Bumble Bee
5. Elin Nordin - Zöt
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Hannah Åkerblom - Fredriksbergs Hassan
2. Matilda Lundberg - Mr Pablo
3. Ofelia Lundberg - Why Light
4. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
kat D
1. Anna Bolinder - Chess
2. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
3. Anna Dufvenberg - Poetic Bessy
4. Marta Parkman - Pim Pim
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Anna Dufvenberg - Poetic Bessy
3. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
2. Camilla Pettersen - Amaretto
3. Filippa Lindgren Ståhl - Smedhults Ärta
4. Linnea Jälmbrant - Casper
kat D
1. Anna Hennström - Bumble Bee
2. Madelene Mattsson - 08 Hasse
3. Norskt ekipage
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Linnea Jälmbrant - Koriander
3. Ofelia Lundberg - Quinns Sidney
4. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
kat D
1. Anna Dufvenberg - Poetic Bessy
2. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
3. Elin Uppling - Little Casino
4. Hanna Westermark - Shiela
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Anna Bolinder - Chess
3. Marta Parkman - Pim Pim
4. Hannah Åkerblom - Fredriksbergs Hassan
5. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
kat B+C
1. Matilda Lundberg - Mr Pablo
2. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
3. Ofelia Lundberg - Quinns Sidney
4. Linda Olofsson - Nightstone
5. Linnea Jälmbrant - Koriander
kat D
1. Emelie Nilsson - Aerobic Dancer
2. Anna Bolinder - Chess
3. Pernilla Nilsson - Mario
4. Anna Hennström - Bumble Bee
5. Elin Nordin - Zöt
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Hannah Åkerblom - Fredriksbergs Hassan
2. Matilda Lundberg - Mr Pablo
3. Ofelia Lundberg - Why Light
4. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
kat D
1. Anna Bolinder - Chess
2. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
3. Anna Dufvenberg - Poetic Bessy
4. Marta Parkman - Pim Pim
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Anna Dufvenberg - Poetic Bessy
3. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
2. Camilla Pettersen - Amaretto
3. Filippa Lindgren Ståhl - Smedhults Ärta
4. Linnea Jälmbrant - Casper
kat D
1. Anna Hennström - Bumble Bee
2. Madelene Mattsson - 08 Hasse
3. Norskt ekipage
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Linnea Jälmbrant - Koriander
3. Ofelia Lundberg - Quinns Sidney
4. Rebecca Jansson - Mothers Pride
kat D
1. Anna Dufvenberg - Poetic Bessy
2. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin
3. Elin Uppling - Little Casino
4. Hanna Westermark - Shiela
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Sandra Jonasdotter - Farino
2. Anna Bolinder - Chess
3. Marta Parkman - Pim Pim
4. Hannah Åkerblom - Fredriksbergs Hassan
5. Fanny Thuresson - Sturevallens Rubin