17/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LJUNGBY 1989
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Angelica Brolin - Rickie dee Bravo
2. Maria Johannesson - Mubarak
3. Carola Eriksson - Night Fight
4. Stina Bjursell - Smash
5. Maria Winberg - Djingis Khan
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marie Skogström - Pontus
2. Anna Norberg - Silver
kat C
1. Karin Tholarp - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Nina Hegenstrand - Dynamite
3. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
4. Martin Nilsson - Sunny Queen
kat D
1. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
2. Victoria Almgren - Joy
3. Åsa Kennemar - Linus
4. Carolina Salomonsson - Hazelnut
5. Sofia Johansson - Granit
6. Angelica Brolin - Mischief Maker
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
kat C
1. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
2. Linda Gustafsson - Little Prince
3. Sara Gustafsson - Master
4. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Katarina Nygren - New York
3. Caroline Skogström - Mara
4. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
5. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Louise Johansson - Bimboo
3. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
kat B-D
1. Angelica Brolin - Rickie dee Bravo
2. Maria Johannesson - Mubarak
3. Carola Eriksson - Night Fight
4. Stina Bjursell - Smash
5. Maria Winberg - Djingis Khan
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marie Skogström - Pontus
2. Anna Norberg - Silver
kat C
1. Karin Tholarp - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Nina Hegenstrand - Dynamite
3. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
4. Martin Nilsson - Sunny Queen
kat D
1. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
2. Victoria Almgren - Joy
3. Åsa Kennemar - Linus
4. Carolina Salomonsson - Hazelnut
5. Sofia Johansson - Granit
6. Angelica Brolin - Mischief Maker
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
kat C
1. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
2. Linda Gustafsson - Little Prince
3. Sara Gustafsson - Master
4. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Katarina Nygren - New York
3. Caroline Skogström - Mara
4. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
5. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Louise Johansson - Bimboo
3. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay