17-19/3 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING BODEN 1989
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. K Lundström - Arabia
2. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
4. M Bäckström - Little Tom o Hook
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. M Bäckström - Golden Margus
3. M Bäckström - Dempsey
4. T Grafström - Strätes Karbid
5. E Engström - Shalom Gipsy
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
kat D
1. C Morlin - Crossna Cracker
2. T Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
4. U Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. M Bäckström - Little Tom o Hook
2. E Preutz - Carino
3. A Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
4. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
5. H Petschler - Prince
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. U Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
3. J Möller - Centra Blue
4. Karin Karlsson - Easky
5. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. M Bäckström - Little Tom o Hook
kat D
1. M Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. T Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. M Bäckström - Dempsey
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. K Lundström - Arabia
2. H Petschler - Prince
3. L Gustavsson - Sundsta Bess
4. A Nyström - Balou
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. S Larsson - Dickie Rock
4. L Nordström - Prince Adventure
5. H Petschler - Granger Freddy Boy
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. S Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. P Lundberg - Jill
3. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
4. H Nilsson - Quattro
kat D
1. S Larsson - Dickie Rock
2. M Larsson - No Hassling
3. J Nilsson - Firelight
4. C Nordström - Niretta
5. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
4. K Lundström - Arabia
5. A Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. L Nordström - Prince Adventure
3. Karin Karlsson - Easky
4. M Larsson - No Hassling
5. C Morlin - Crossna Cracker
kat B+C
1. K Lundström - Arabia
2. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
4. M Bäckström - Little Tom o Hook
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. M Bäckström - Golden Margus
3. M Bäckström - Dempsey
4. T Grafström - Strätes Karbid
5. E Engström - Shalom Gipsy
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
kat D
1. C Morlin - Crossna Cracker
2. T Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
4. U Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. M Bäckström - Little Tom o Hook
2. E Preutz - Carino
3. A Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
4. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
5. H Petschler - Prince
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. U Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
3. J Möller - Centra Blue
4. Karin Karlsson - Easky
5. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. M Bäckström - Little Tom o Hook
kat D
1. M Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. T Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. M Bäckström - Dempsey
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. K Lundström - Arabia
2. H Petschler - Prince
3. L Gustavsson - Sundsta Bess
4. A Nyström - Balou
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. S Larsson - Dickie Rock
4. L Nordström - Prince Adventure
5. H Petschler - Granger Freddy Boy
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. S Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. P Lundberg - Jill
3. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
4. H Nilsson - Quattro
kat D
1. S Larsson - Dickie Rock
2. M Larsson - No Hassling
3. J Nilsson - Firelight
4. C Nordström - Niretta
5. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
4. K Lundström - Arabia
5. A Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. L Nordström - Prince Adventure
3. Karin Karlsson - Easky
4. M Larsson - No Hassling
5. C Morlin - Crossna Cracker