18-19/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÅSBO 1991
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Black but Comely
2. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
kat D
1. Helena Juhlin - Banagher Beauty
2. Mona Svensson - Termik
3. Linda Malm - Wee Willie Winkie
4. Malin Johansson - Tanna Tallon Mandy
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
3. Malin Bengtsson - Takea
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
5. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
6. Louise Svensson - Filur
kat D
1. Mona Svensson - Termik
2. Monica Nilsson - Suliman
3. Magdalena Regårdh - King's Ticko
4. Linda Bengtsson - Champagne
5. Karoline Salomonsson - Temtations Knocknaree
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Claire Dell
7. Sofia Olofsson - Tengel Shirley King
8. Jens Persson - Pioneer Bravo
9. Anna Löventorn - Flying Gersa
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Cawdor Piggelin
3. Malin Bengtsson - Takea
4. Maria Quick - Lexicon
kat D
1. Magdalena Regårdh - King's Ticko
2. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
3. Mona Svensson - Selected Drifter
4. Martina Johnsson - Baron Roy
5. Maria Winberg - Goldie Bravo
6. Marie Skogström - Honesty Rose
7. Jenny Lindqvist - Pommeroy
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
2. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Black but Comely
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
2. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Brave Star
3. Malin Johansson - Tanna Tallon Mandy
4. Mona Svensson - Termik
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
2. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Cawdor Piggelin
kat C
1. Annika Morand - Cornish Cherry Ripe
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Black but Comely
4. Malin Bengtsson - Takea
5. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
6. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
kat D
1. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
2. Angelica Lindholm - Tony's Choice
3. Helena Juhlin - Banagher Beauty
4. Jens Persson - Pioneer Bravo
5. Linn Erixon - Anemone
6. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
7. Malin Johansson - Tanna Tallon Lady
8. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Brave Star
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Cawdor Piggelin
kat C
1. Pernilla Lindström - Beau Twilight Rose
2. Cecilia Persson - Brino
3. Matilda Ranstorp - Möingegårdens Scooby Doo
4. Louise Svensson - Filur
kat D
1. Johanna Skogström - Dawn Review
2. Sofia Belin - Frits
3. Magdalena Regårdh - King's Ticko
4. Mona Svensson - Selected Drifter
5. Camilla Ivarsson - Baron
6. Jenny Lindqvist - Pommeroy
7. Eleonor Nilsson - Robing
kat B+C
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Black but Comely
2. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
kat D
1. Helena Juhlin - Banagher Beauty
2. Mona Svensson - Termik
3. Linda Malm - Wee Willie Winkie
4. Malin Johansson - Tanna Tallon Mandy
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
3. Malin Bengtsson - Takea
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
5. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
6. Louise Svensson - Filur
kat D
1. Mona Svensson - Termik
2. Monica Nilsson - Suliman
3. Magdalena Regårdh - King's Ticko
4. Linda Bengtsson - Champagne
5. Karoline Salomonsson - Temtations Knocknaree
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Claire Dell
7. Sofia Olofsson - Tengel Shirley King
8. Jens Persson - Pioneer Bravo
9. Anna Löventorn - Flying Gersa
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Cawdor Piggelin
3. Malin Bengtsson - Takea
4. Maria Quick - Lexicon
kat D
1. Magdalena Regårdh - King's Ticko
2. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
3. Mona Svensson - Selected Drifter
4. Martina Johnsson - Baron Roy
5. Maria Winberg - Goldie Bravo
6. Marie Skogström - Honesty Rose
7. Jenny Lindqvist - Pommeroy
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
2. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Black but Comely
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
2. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Brave Star
3. Malin Johansson - Tanna Tallon Mandy
4. Mona Svensson - Termik
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
2. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Cawdor Piggelin
kat C
1. Annika Morand - Cornish Cherry Ripe
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Black but Comely
4. Malin Bengtsson - Takea
5. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
6. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
kat D
1. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
2. Angelica Lindholm - Tony's Choice
3. Helena Juhlin - Banagher Beauty
4. Jens Persson - Pioneer Bravo
5. Linn Erixon - Anemone
6. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
7. Malin Johansson - Tanna Tallon Lady
8. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Brave Star
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Cawdor Piggelin
kat C
1. Pernilla Lindström - Beau Twilight Rose
2. Cecilia Persson - Brino
3. Matilda Ranstorp - Möingegårdens Scooby Doo
4. Louise Svensson - Filur
kat D
1. Johanna Skogström - Dawn Review
2. Sofia Belin - Frits
3. Magdalena Regårdh - King's Ticko
4. Mona Svensson - Selected Drifter
5. Camilla Ivarsson - Baron
6. Jenny Lindqvist - Pommeroy
7. Eleonor Nilsson - Robing